Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Gümüşhanespor

Founded  1995
Stadium  Gümüşhane Şehir Stadı
Capacity  4,700
Manager  Z. Doğan

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Hasan Hüseyin  AkınayH. Akınay
Aykut KıratlıA. Kıratlı
Melih AğaM. Ağa
Ogün AlkanO. Alkan
Defenders
Muharrem DoğanM. Doğan
Goals: 1
Recep YılmazR. Yılmaz
Taner KoçT. Koç
Fırat ArıkanF. Arıkan
Goals: 3
Mehmet Cansın ÇiçekM. Çiçek
Goals: 3
Hurşit TaşcıH. Taşcı
Benjamin FuchsB. Fuchs
Yiğitcan GölboyuY. Gölboyu
Salih Zafer KurşunluS. Kurşunlu
Goals: 1
Midfielders
Kağan SöylemezgillerK. Söylemezgiller
Goals: 3
Denizhan UçakD. Uçak
Ziya ŞakarZ. Şakar
Goals: 3
Servan TaştanS. Taştan
Serhat MermerS. Mermer
Goals: 1
Onur OkanO. Okan
Murat KayalıM. Kayalı
Musa Sinan YılmazerM. Yılmazer
Goals: 3
Dilaver GüçlüD. Güçlü
Goals: 9
Oktay DelibaltaO. Delibalta
Goals: 7
Attackers
Can ErdemC. Erdem
Batuhan AygünB. Aygün
Zahit FındıkZ. Fındık
Goals: 1
Melih GökçekTita
Goals: 8
Furkan YamanF. Yaman
Goals: 10
Berk İsmail ÜnsalB. Ünsal
Goals: 5
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
1H. Akınay 243325373700000410
23A. Kıratlı 2600000100000
45M. Ağa 249321103700200
O. Alkan 2300000000000
Defenders
34M. Doğan 262012262423810620
3R. Yılmaz 3113031814431200200
29T. Koç 259431311241500620
5F. Arıkan 2711651812611930400
58M. Çiçek 253113353501130300
17H. Taşcı 27611101200000
16B. Fuchs 34993161244400100
33Y. Gölboyu 26617137621800400
4S. Kurşunlu 302296262601110400
Midfielders
18K. Söylemezgiller 301651221935930700
D. Uçak 2200000000000
8Z. Şakar 2919782522337301000
20S. Taştan 2538411473700210
14S. Mermer 2820702924571010300
10O. Okan 3310360601400200
90M. Kayalı 284997612300200
11M. Yılmazer 3126533431312330500
86D. Güçlü 3224043128314690300
13O. Delibalta 32195828181011270300
Attackers
C. Erdem 3000000000000
19B. Aygün 1900000100000
69Z. Fındık 26812141047910310
81Tita 3623373227515880400
9F. Yaman 221542301515922100300
99B. Ünsal 231827312011111650400
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
B. Fuchs 19 January 2018GöztepeFree
M. Kayalı 19 January 2018ElazığFree
C. Erdem 19 January 2018KarşıyakaFree
Z. Fındık 19 January 2018ManisaFree
Transfers Out
E. Aslıyüksek 25 January 2018AfyonsporFree
R. Işık 26 January 2018Fethiye-

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

DenmarkJun 26
10:00am
France
AustraliaJun 26
10:00am
Peru
NigeriaJun 26
2:00pm
Argentina
IcelandJun 26
2:00pm
Croatia
MexicoJun 27
10:00am
Sweden
Korea RepublicJun 27
10:00am
Germany
SerbiaJun 27
2:00pm
Brazil
SwitzerlandJun 27
2:00pm
Costa Rica
JapanJun 28
10:00am
Poland
SenegalJun 28
10:00am
Colombia
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal 1 - 0 Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran 0 - 1 Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark 1 - 1 Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France 1 - 0 Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina 0 - 3 Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria 2 - 0 Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil 2 - 0 Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia 1 - 2 Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic 1 - 2 Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany 2 - 1 Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium 5 - 2 Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England 6 - 1 Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan 2 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland 0 - 3 Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018