Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Giresunspor

Founded  1967
Stadium  Giresun Atatürk Stadı
Capacity  12,191
Manager  M. Diyadin

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Fevzi ElmasF. Elmas
Anıl AtağA. Atağ
Ali AydınAli Aydın
Ahmet ŞahinA. Şahin
Erkan AnapaE. Anapa
Defenders
William SéryW. Séry
Emre Uğur UruçE. Uruç
Çağlar BirinciÇ. Birinci
Goals: 3, Assists: 5
İsmet Kavuştuİ. Kavuştu
Onur DemirO. Demir
Hüsamettin TutH. Tut
Assists: 2
Aykut DemirA. Demir
Goals: 2, Assists: 1
Caner ArıcıC. Arıcı
Assists: 3
Uğur Arslan KuruU. Kuru
Sergen OrmanS. Orman
Murat GürbüzerolM. Gürbüzerol
Bilal DizdarB. Dizdar
Midfielders
Kağan Miray BağışK. Bağış
Sandro Ferreira Andre NascimentoDodô
Goals: 1, Assists: 4
Muhammet ReisM. Reis
Goals: 3, Assists: 1
Fatih AtikF. Atik
Goals: 3
Muhammed IldızM. Ildız
Panajotis DimitriadisP. Dimitriadis
Goals: 5, Assists: 1
Attackers
Volkan OkumakV. Okumak
Ibrahim SangaréI. Sangaré
Dmytro KorkishkoD. Korkishko
Goals: 6, Assists: 1
Ahmad AbedA. Abed
Goals: 1, Assists: 4
Henrique Almeida Caixeta NascentesHenrique Almeida
Goals: 4, Assists: 1
Jones da Silva LopesJones Carioca
Goals: 1
Said Id AzzaS. Id Azza
Mert ÖrnekM. Örnek
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
1F. Elmas 35000001700000
27A. Atağ 2817362019101500200
92Ali Aydın 2500000400000
78A. Şahin 401324151501100200
98E. Anapa 2000000100000
Defenders
W. Séry 3000000000000
E. Uruç 2400000000000
33Ç. Birinci 322343272610635500
İ. Kavuştu 2400000000000
28O. Demir 268171111051800610
93H. Tut 2719892322111002510
4A. Demir 291620181800121500
2C. Arıcı 3124052727030031100
U. Kuru 2900000000000
67S. Orman 2101010200000
19M. Gürbüzerol 30537105521200000
97B. Dizdar 21901100700000
Midfielders
K. Bağış 2000000000000
25Dodô 312870343314114300
8M. Reis 334507522531100
38F. Atik 3410852591672430600
M. Ildız 2700000000000
5P. Dimitriadis 312860323202051600
Attackers
10V. Okumak 2800000200000
I. Sangaré 2400000000000
7D. Korkishko 2814882120113161701
71A. Abed 286508805014100
91Henrique Almeida 2789112933441300
21Jones Carioca 291019181267610201
S. Id Azza 2900000000000
77M. Örnek 2115681701900000
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
A. Şahin 12 January 2018KarabüksporFree
W. Séry 25 June 2018QRM-
U. Kuru 06 June 2018AltınorduFree
M. Gürbüzerol 19 January 2018Erzurum BBFree
Henrique Almeida 30 January 2018GrêmioLoan
A. Abed 30 January 2018Kiryat Shmona-
M. Ildız 27 June 2018ElazığsporFree
M. Reis 12 January 2018GazişehirFree
S. Id Azza 25 June 2018Concarneau-
İ. Kavuştu 01 July 2018Çorum BS-
B. Altıntaş 30 January 2018HamburgLoan
I. Sangaré 28 June 2018Auxerre-
E. Uruç 26 June 2018AdanasporFree
K. Bağış 13 June 2018Manisa-
Transfers Out
S. Özkan 29 June 2018Afyonspor-
M. Dalé 23 January 2018NancyFree
B. Dialiba 28 June 2018ÜmraniyeFree
M. Akyüz 01 February 2018Denizlispor-
B. Yıldırım 16 January 2018Adanaspor-
Brinner 23 January 2018Ubon UMT-
Ö. Yılmaz 31 January 2018Karabükspor-
R. Aydın 01 June 2018Konyaspor-
M. Aktaş 17 January 2018Sancaktepe BSFree
O. Öztürk 26 January 2018KastamonuLoan
M. Yayla 19 January 2018MuğlaLoan
E. Akdağ 15 January 2018AdliyesporLoan

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
France 4 - 3 Argentina
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
Uruguay 2 - 1 Portugal
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
Spain 1 - 1P Russia
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Croatia P1 - 1 Denmark
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
Brazil 2 - 0 Mexico
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Belgium 3 - 2 Japan
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
Sweden 1 - 0 Switzerland
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
Colombia 1 - 1 England
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
Uruguay 0 - 2 France
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
Brazil 1 - 2 Belgium
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
Sweden 0 - 2 England
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
Russia 2 - 2P Croatia
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
France 1 - 0 Belgium
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
Croatia 2 - 1 England
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
Belgium 2 - 0 England
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
France 4 - 2 Croatia