Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Gazıantepspor Kulübü

Founded  1969
Stadium  Gaziantep Arena
Capacity  35,558
Manager  E. Kolcu

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Selçuk ÖzcanS. Özcan
Musa Emre YakarM. Yakar
Adnan  KarabulutA. Karabulut
Furkan Fırat BiçenF. Biçen
Defenders
Hasan GençH. Genç
İbrahim Halil Keserİ. Keser
Hüseyin PolatH. Polat
Assists: 1
Mehmet Kasım DoğalaM. Doğala
Mert KürkçüM. Kürkçü
Süleyman DağlarkıranS. Dağlarkıran
Deniz SolmazD. Solmaz
Cuma Furkan ÖzyaşarF. Özyaşar
Mustafa NacarM. Nacar
Abdullah Elyasa SümeE. Süme
Şenol CanŞ. Can
Midfielders
Serhan YılmazS. Yılmaz
Goals: 1
Oktay AydinO. Aydin
Goals: 2, Assists: 2
İlker Günaslanİ. Günaslan
Assists: 2
Gökhan ÇamurG. Çamur
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
Müslüm TalşikM. Talşik
Goals: 1
Harun Enes NuralE. Nural
Goals: 1, Assists: 2
İbrahim Halil Fıstıkçıİ. Fıstıkçı
Mustafa Emirhan ÖzyaşarE. Özyaşar
Goals: 2
Necmi ÇelikN. Çelik
Yunus ŞencayY. Şencay
Mustafa Bayram ÇakırM. Çakır
Goals: 2, Assists: 1
Erdal Ahmet ÖzdemirE. Özdemir
Goals: 3
Ahmet OlğunA. Olğun
Assists: 3
Şevket Şamil GöktürkŞ. Göktürk
Zeki SinanoğluZ. Sinanoğlu
Goals: 1
Attackers
Mehmet Sait ÜzümcüS. Üzümcü
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
Yusuf ErdemY. Erdem
Goals: 2, Assists: 1
Yakup ZenginY. Zengin
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
32S. Özcan 181047131211600200
41M. Yakar 17957111010700000
13A. Karabulut 1910561212011400200
90F. Biçen 1900000500000
Defenders
23H. Genç 201851212010200500
20İ. Keser 20215102822100000
22H. Polat 212115272340701401
88M. Doğala 2016942221900000
33M. Kürkçü 1900000400000
46S. Dağlarkıran 18141010300000
24D. Solmaz 191122131211500100
91F. Özyaşar 195538714200100
98M. Nacar 1915353221600100
5E. Süme 3463310822200101
3Ş. Can 352430272700000300
Midfielders
9S. Yılmaz 231309191546610201
65O. Aydin 2024082927242221210
27İ. Günaslan 212808323205002400
80G. Çamur 2019052622481011600
69M. Talşik 222279272525210500
99E. Nural 19126626121451612300
15İ. Fıstıkçı 203510101000000
25E. Özyaşar 177401771052420000
21N. Çelik 1900000200000
14Y. Şencay 2117472511400000
92M. Çakır 19812101003021000
70E. Özdemir 1911192012851630100
52A. Olğun 1875912845503000
Ş. Göktürk 1700000000000
19Z. Sinanoğlu 241442211743410601
Attackers
17S. Üzümcü 17107620101071511000
97Y. Erdem 2122083027317721300
8Y. Zengin 20412020200000
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
Oktay Derelioglu 17 January 2018Kahramanmaraş-
Transfers Out
S. Kislyak 01 January 2018Irtysh-
M. Ildız 31 January 2018ElazığFree
T. Işık 31 January 2018EyüpFree
R. Okatan 30 January 2018ElazizFree

News

MLS Moves: FC Dallas signs Pedroso
Soccer America (2 weeks ago)

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
France 4 - 3 Argentina
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
Uruguay 2 - 1 Portugal
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
Spain 1 - 1P Russia
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Croatia P1 - 1 Denmark
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
Brazil 2 - 0 Mexico
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Belgium 3 - 2 Japan
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
Sweden 1 - 0 Switzerland
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
Colombia 1 - 1 England
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
Uruguay 0 - 2 France
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
Brazil 1 - 2 Belgium
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
Sweden 0 - 2 England
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
Russia 2 - 2P Croatia
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
France 1 - 0 Belgium
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
Croatia 2 - 1 England
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
Belgium 2 - 0 England
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
France 4 - 2 Croatia