Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Denizlispor

Founded  1966
Stadium  Denizli Atatürk Stadyumu
Capacity  15,427
Manager  H. Cihan

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Zeki AyvazZ. Ayvaz
Ömer YazıcıÖ. Yazıcı
Asil Kaan GülerA. Güler
Hüseyin AltıntaşH. Altıntaş
Ali Rıza ÇetinelA. Çetinel
Defenders
Alperen BabacanA. Babacan
Cenk GüvençC. Güvenç
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
Darko LazićD. Lazić
Batıcan AdayB. Aday
Göktuğ KımışırG. Kımışır
Canberk AydınC. Aydın
Taha Can VelioğluT. Velioğlu
Assists: 1
Kadir KurtK. Kurt
Ramazan KuzuR. Kuzu
Emre SağlıkE. Sağlık
Burak AltıparmakB. Altıparmak
Kerem Can AkyüzK. Akyüz
Goals: 1
Ömer Alp KulgaÖ. Kulga
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
Midfielders
İsmail Dinçerİ. Dinçer
Berkan AfşarlıB. Afşarlı
Goals: 3, Assists: 2
İsmail Haktan Odabaşıİ. Odabaşı
Goals: 1, Assists: 5
Mustafa ÖzgürM. Özgür
Bariş ÖrücüB. Örücü
Goals: 5, Assists: 6
Taşkın İlterT. İlter
Assists: 1
Hakan Can DurduH. Durdu
Ziya AlkurtZ. Alkurt
Goals: 7, Assists: 4
Şefik Can ErelŞ. Erel
Veli AcarV. Acar
Yavuz KaygısızY. Kaygısız
Yunus TekeY. Teke
Cihan ÖzkaymakC. Özkaymak
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
Hasan KılıçH. Kılıç
Goals: 2
Alperen YazıcıA. Yazıcı
Ismail AissatiI. Aissati
Assists: 5
Attackers
Patrick Friday EzeP. Eze
Hüseyin Atakan ÜnerH. Üner
Goals: 1, Assists: 3
Mehmet AkyüzM. Akyüz
Goals: 12, Assists: 1
Leandro Deyrinio KappelL. Kappel
Goals: 6
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
61Z. Ayvaz 2880099012500100
Ö. Yazıcı 1700000000000
45A. Güler 242250252500800300
1H. Altıntaş 23101010200000
A. Çetinel 2000000000000
Defenders
34A. Babacan 201526171701000200
29C. Güvenç 261890212100311700
25D. Lazić 232795320900100
3B. Aday 23000001100000
G. Kımışır 2000000000000
21C. Aydın 243916511700000
4T. Velioğlu 2416221918111501600
96K. Kurt 1900000100000
R. Kuzu 1900000000000
71E. Sağlık 20000001000100
22B. Altıparmak 272149282446600601
39K. Akyüz 282170252501210701
5Ö. Kulga 291253141402211500
Midfielders
İ. Dinçer 2000000000000
42B. Afşarlı 276721661042332300
35İ. Odabaşı 2664315877815200
M. Özgür 2000000000000
52B. Örücü 262223322489856500
23T. İlter 232132262332901900
H. Durdu 1900000000000
7Z. Alkurt 272275282718174800
97Ş. Erel 21000001200000
6V. Acar 36784149511900200
Y. Kaygısız 2000000000000
Y. Teke 2000000000000
8C. Özkaymak 289811910951911200
28H. Kılıç 251148141405120400
41A. Yazıcı 2041973402500100
37I. Aissati 291134131302105200
Attackers
99P. Eze 254076512200200
15H. Üner 18557125721413000
17M. Akyüz 329841510545121000
11L. Kappel 282031272256760700
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
I. Aissati 31 January 2018BalıkesirFree
Fatih Tekke 14 February 2018Manisa-
M. Akyüz 01 February 2018Giresun-
İ. Odabaşı 18 January 2018ManisaFree
H. Kılıç 11 January 2018OsmanlısporLoan
C. Aydın 19 January 2018KayserisporLoan
D. Lazić 31 January 2018AlanyaLoan
P. Eze 11 January 2018KonyaLoan
A. Babacan 11 January 2018AkhisarsporLoan
Transfers Out
A. Taşdemir 31 January 2018FethiyeFree
André Moritz 01 January 2018Avaí-
Y. Ozan 30 January 2018ŞanlıurfaFree
Ş. Çınar 17 January 2018KastamonuLoan
R. Ergut 17 January 2018SilivriLoan
O. Keçelioğlu 18 January 2018Bergama BSFree

News

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

EnglandJun 24
8:00am
Panama
JapanJun 24
11:00am
Senegal
PolandJun 24
2:00pm
Colombia
UruguayJun 25
10:00am
Russia
Saudi ArabiaJun 25
10:00am
Egypt
IranJun 25
2:00pm
Portugal
SpainJun 25
2:00pm
Morocco
DenmarkJun 26
10:00am
France
AustraliaJun 26
10:00am
Peru
NigeriaJun 26
2:00pm
Argentina
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal 1 - 0 Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran 0 - 1 Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark 1 - 1 Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France 1 - 0 Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina 0 - 3 Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria 2 - 0 Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil 2 - 0 Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia 1 - 2 Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018