Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Bandırmaspor

Founded  1965
Stadium  17 Eylül Stadı
Capacity  5,400
Manager  İ. Ertekin

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Ali TürkanA. Türkan
Ramazan Evren ÜstündağR. Üstündağ
Evren GüderE. Güder
Defenders
Oğulcan ŞahinO. Şahin
Özgür ÇelikÖ. Çelik
Goals: 3
Nurettin KayaoğluN. Kayaoğlu
Erdi ÖnerE. Öner
Gökhan YılmazG. Yılmaz
Goals: 1
Bahri Can AvcıB. Avcı
Berkay Can DeğirmencioğluB. Değirmencioğlu
Midfielders
Oğuzhan KayarO. Kayar
Goals: 1
Fatih KıranF. Kıran
Mertcan ÇamM. Çam
Birhan VatanseverB. Vatansever
Goals: 4
Hüseyin PalaH. Pala
Yunus ÖzdemirY. Özdemir
İbrahim Demirbağİ. Demirbağ
David Deniz KılınçD. Kılınç
Goals: 10
Attackers
Haluk TürkeriH. Türkeri
Goals: 2
Hüseyin Altuğ TaşH. Taş
Goals: 6
Murathan BuruşM. Buruş
Mehmet GülmezM. Gülmez
Goals: 1
Emre AygünE. Aygün
Goals: 1
Erhan ŞentürkE. Şentürk
Goals: 19
Feyyaz AydilF. Aydil
Goals: 3
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
87A. Türkan 303150353500000600
22R. Üstündağ 289011003500000
40E. Güder 2200000400000
Defenders
3O. Şahin 2211861413122100200
12Ö. Çelik 322929333303230900
26N. Kayaoğlu 261196141401300400
4E. Öner 3115772417721900200
39G. Yılmaz 27990111100210500
55B. Avcı 2623993028266001100
23B. Değirmencioğlu 2522242725225001101
Midfielders
45O. Kayar 232006342212141310200
93F. Kıran 253721331012800300
80M. Çam 2212201715212200300
5B. Vatansever 213079353410140600
18H. Pala 2143030800000
41Y. Özdemir 228161511600100
28İ. Demirbağ 1900000500000
6D. Kılınç 2627043330334100600
Attackers
9H. Türkeri 313045413120100
25H. Taş 2221642925414760300
67M. Buruş 25346123931300100
29M. Gülmez 202911521322010100
61E. Aygün 326249907010200
20E. Şentürk 2929433333070190400
53F. Aydil 27722146841030100
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
N. Kayaoğlu 19 January 2018NazilliFree
M. Buruş 31 January 2018AfyonsporFree
F. Aydil 19 January 2018FatihFree
Y. Özdemir 19 January 2018GölcükFree
Transfers Out
A. Koçak 19 January 2018SarıyerFree
M. Saray 18 January 2018BodrumsporFree
Y. Akyel 18 January 2018KırklareliFree
Ü. Bilgi 17 January 2018FethiyeFree
A. Acar 19 January 2018OrhangazisporFree
H. Şahin 30 January 2018BirliksporFree

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

DenmarkJun 21
8:00am
Australia
FranceJun 21
11:00am
Peru
ArgentinaJun 21
2:00pm
Croatia
BrazilJun 22
8:00am
Costa Rica
NigeriaJun 22
11:00am
Iceland
SerbiaJun 22
2:00pm
Switzerland
BelgiumJun 23
8:00am
Tunisia
Korea RepublicJun 23
11:00am
Mexico
GermanyJun 23
2:00pm
Sweden
EnglandJun 24
8:00am
Panama
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal vs Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran vs Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark vs Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018