Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Antalyaspor

Founded  1966
Stadium  Antalya Arena
Capacity  33,032
Manager  H. Hamzaoğlu

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Ozan Evrim ÖzençO. Özenç
Ruud BoffinR. Boffin
Ferhat KaplanF. Kaplan
Defenders
Ondrej CelustkaO. Celustka
Sakib AytaçS. Aytaç
Assists: 4
Salih DursunS. Dursun
Yusuf ÇelikY. Çelik
Musa NizamM. Nizam
Johan Danon Djourou-GbadjereJ. Djourou
Goals: 1
Diego Angelo de OliveiraDiego Angelo
Goals: 1
Nazim SangareN. Sangare
Oğuzhan KolakO. Kolak
Midfielders
Maicon Marques BitencourtMaicon
Goals: 5, Assists: 3
Harun AlpsoyH. Alpsoy
Goals: 1
Zeki YildirimZ. Yildirim
Yekta KurtuluşY. Kurtuluş
Assists: 1
Richard Maciel Sousa CamposDanilo
Assists: 2
Charles Fernando Basilio da SilvaCharles
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
William VainqueurW. Vainqueur
Mustafa İnanM. İnan
Luis Francisco GrandoChico
Hakan ÖzmertH. Özmert
Hamdi Tayfun YılmazH. Yılmaz
Attackers
Deniz KadahD. Kadah
Goals: 9, Assists: 3
Emre GüralE. Güral
Goals: 5
Souleymane DoukaraS. Doukara
Goals: 6, Assists: 6
Milan JevtovicM. Jevtovic
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
1O. Özenç 259011002600000
25R. Boffin 3013501515001700100
35F. Kaplan 2916201818001600100
Defenders
28O. Celustka 282615302913100201
23S. Aytaç 262515292814204600
24S. Dursun 252714311100100
5Y. Çelik 219011002300000
70M. Nizam 27475107352400200
4J. Djourou 311515181712410300
3Diego Angelo 322970333300010700
6N. Sangare 2414721916331400600
97O. Kolak 2000000200000
Midfielders
11Maicon 2824553029113153600
22H. Alpsoy 214191651142910200
7Z. Yildirim 273795412400200
18Y. Kurtuluş 328761991041701510
90Danilo 28566137661402300
8Charles 3326063130191111200
19W. Vainqueur 291180191274900600
21M. İnan 1800000500000
20Chico 319311810802200300
88H. Özmert 32848111014200500
98H. Yılmaz 2000000200000
Attackers
63D. Kadah 321932252052693100
77E. Güral 291244251312121950500
39S. Doukara 261175141310166100
26M. Jevtovic 2461012665911100
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
H. Özmert 26 January 2018Başakşehir-
K. Horić 01 July 2018Paphos-
S. Doukara 01 February 2018Osmanlıspor-
M. Jevtovic 01 January 2018Rosenborg-
F. Sevilgen 01 July 2018Kemerspor 2003-
A. Özden 01 June 2018Kemerspor 2003-
K. Yüksel 31 January 201812 Bingöl-
J. Drole 30 June 2018Ümraniye-
B. Öksüz 01 June 2018Kemerspor 2003-
S. Seçkin 05 February 2018Alanya-
Transfers Out
J. Ménez 09 January 2018AméricaFree
S. Eto'o 31 January 2018KonyaFree
A. Karabulut 10 January 2018Gençlerbirliği-
M. El Kabir 26 March 2018HäckenFree
A. Koç 01 January 2018Atlantas-

News

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

UruguayJun 25
10:00am
Russia
Saudi ArabiaJun 25
10:00am
Egypt
IranJun 25
2:00pm
Portugal
SpainJun 25
2:00pm
Morocco
DenmarkJun 26
10:00am
France
AustraliaJun 26
10:00am
Peru
NigeriaJun 26
2:00pm
Argentina
IcelandJun 26
2:00pm
Croatia
MexicoJun 27
10:00am
Sweden
Korea RepublicJun 27
10:00am
Germany
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal 1 - 0 Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran 0 - 1 Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark 1 - 1 Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France 1 - 0 Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina 0 - 3 Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria 2 - 0 Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil 2 - 0 Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia 1 - 2 Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic 1 - 2 Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany 2 - 1 Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium 5 - 2 Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018