Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Altınordu SK

Founded  1923
Stadium  İzmir Atatürk Stadyumu
Capacity  51,295
Manager  H. Eroğlu

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Berke ÖzerB. Özer
Erce KardeşlerE. Kardeşler
Ali Emre YanarA. Yanar
Ozan Can OruçO. Oruç
Muhammet Taha TepeM. Tepe
Defenders
Yusuf AcerY. Acer
Assists: 2
Ali Mert AydınA. Aydın
Goals: 1
Recep YemişçiR. Yemişçi
Hasan HatipoğluH. Hatipoğlu
Uğur Arslan KuruU. Kuru
Goals: 1
Hamit KulyaH. Kulya
Şahan AkyüzŞ. Akyüz
Kerim AlıcıK. Alıcı
Midfielders
Erdoğan YeşilyurtE. Yeşilyurt
Goals: 7, Assists: 5
Barış AlıcıB. Alıcı
Goals: 10, Assists: 7
Berk ErelB. Erel
Berkay SamancıB. Samancı
Assists: 1
Serkan GöksuS. Göksu
Assists: 5
Enis DurakE. Durak
Kerim AvcıK. Avcı
Goals: 16, Assists: 5
Oğulcan ÜlgünO. Ülgün
Musa Caner AktaşM. Aktaş
Assists: 1
Muhammed Rıdvan ÖzdemirM. Özdemir
Deniz VuralD. Vural
Goals: 1
Alican ÖzfesliA. Özfesli
Goals: 2
Berkay GörmezB. Görmez
Attackers
Mehmet Murat UçarM. Uçar
Goals: 2, Assists: 7
Mirkan AydınM. Aydın
Goals: 13, Assists: 2
Fatih AktayF. Aktay
Goals: 2
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
23B. Özer 1845055002200100
1E. Kardeşler 242520282800300200
12A. Yanar 20511101700000
35O. Oruç 18391010500000
M. Tepe 1700000000000
Defenders
3Y. Acer 212784313101002300
20A. Aydın 2033483502210000
45R. Yemişçi 1913361814431800800
28H. Hatipoğlu 281380161601000400
2U. Kuru 292286262600410701
H. Kulya 2000000000000
Ş. Akyüz 1800000000000
22K. Alıcı 20996121110500200
Midfielders
11E. Yeşilyurt 242170302466675501
24B. Alıcı 2025533229393107400
5B. Erel 2100000800000
41B. Samancı 296151541111301100
8S. Göksu 2526843232013005700
77E. Durak 2014062431900100
18K. Avcı 2824493028292165700
6O. Ülgün 20725148641200600
29M. Aktaş 2040594502201210
88M. Özdemir 22393104621800100
19D. Vural 2920512926314410700
14A. Özfesli 216952251732120200
B. Görmez 1700000000000
Attackers
7M. Uçar 262734333128227800
10M. Aydın 30240233294164132400
9F. Aktay 204942131832520300
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
B. Samancı 19 January 2018Manisa-
H. Hatipoğlu 17 January 2018SamsunFree
M. Arslan 13 January 2018Adliyespor-
S. Güneş 30 June 2018Osmaniyespor-
Transfers Out
S. Kayasoy 10 January 2018KastamonuLoan

Videos


PALMEIRAS 2 X 0 ALTINORDU (TUR) - BASTIDORES - MUNDIAL…
Tuesday, 12 Jun

PALMEIRAS 2 X 0 ALTINORDU (TUR) - GOLS (HD) - MUNDIAL S…
Monday, 11 Jun

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

BelgiumJun 23
8:00am
Tunisia
Korea RepublicJun 23
11:00am
Mexico
GermanyJun 23
2:00pm
Sweden
EnglandJun 24
8:00am
Panama
JapanJun 24
11:00am
Senegal
PolandJun 24
2:00pm
Colombia
UruguayJun 25
10:00am
Russia
Saudi ArabiaJun 25
10:00am
Egypt
IranJun 25
2:00pm
Portugal
SpainJun 25
2:00pm
Morocco
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal 1 - 0 Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran 0 - 1 Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark 1 - 1 Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France 1 - 0 Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018