Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Adanaspor FK

Founded  1954
Stadium  5 Ocak Fatih Terim Stadyumu
Capacity  16,095
Manager  E. Arın

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
İrfan Can Eğribayatİ. Eğribayat
Özer Enes SoyluÖ. Soylu
Hayrullah Mert AkyüzH. Akyüz
Defenders
Renan Souza DinizRenan Diniz
Emre Can CoşkunE. Coşkun
Onur AkbayO. Akbay
Goals: 1
Rodrigo Longo FreitasDigão
Emre Uğur UruçE. Uruç
Uğur DaşdemirU. Daşdemir
Berkan YıldırımB. Yıldırım
Yakup DemirY. Demir
Goals: 1
Atakan EkizA. Ekiz
Vinicius José IgnácioDidi
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
Gökhan SüzenG. Süzen
Goals: 2, Assists: 1
Midfielders
Vladimir Koman Jr.V. Koman
Goals: 2, Assists: 4
Serhat TunçS. Tunç
Abdulaziz SolmazA. Solmaz
Goals: 1, Assists: 2
Oğuz Han AynaoğluO. Aynaoğlu
Goals: 3, Assists: 2
Tevfik AltındağT. Altındağ
Goals: 2, Assists: 4
Serbay CanS. Can
Bekir YılmazB. Yılmaz
Goals: 1
Mustafa SevgiM. Sevgi
Assists: 2
Renan Rodrigues da SilvaRenan Foguinho
Ronei Gleison Rodrigues dos ReisRoni
Goals: 3, Assists: 1
Alpay KoçaklıA. Koçaklı
Yusuf Fırat KaplanY. Kaplan
Ahmet BahçıvanA. Bahçıvan
Attackers
Bilal Yener ArıcaY. Arıca
Goals: 2, Assists: 1
Uche KaluU. Kalu
Goals: 3, Assists: 1
Magaye Serigne Falilou Dit Nelson GueyeM. Gueye
Goals: 9, Assists: 3
Bahattin KöseB. Köse
Goals: 10, Assists: 4
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
70İ. Eğribayat 1919802222001100200
27Ö. Soylu 1821010100000
1H. Akyüz 2410781212012200200
Defenders
33Renan Diniz 251810222021400700
4E. Coşkun 234076511200300
19O. Akbay 3121082424030101100
22Digão 251327161604100500
21E. Uruç 2400000000000
66U. Daşdemir 2718242201400000
16B. Yıldırım 3184611922700200
96Y. Demir 2649186211910000
23A. Ekiz 211802200700100
53Didi 261890212100111600
6G. Süzen 302216282533421910
Midfielders
77V. Koman 291385171705224300
97S. Tunç 211172110400100
7A. Solmaz 29108225121371812100
17O. Aynaoğlu 2619093022817932100
20T. Altındağ 2925543129253241000
S. Can 2000000000000
88B. Yılmaz 301319221669710501
26M. Sevgi 34522115641002100
32Renan Foguinho 282338272613200400
80Roni 271150131301031910
67A. Koçaklı 19442202700000
30Y. Kaplan 19822111100000
8A. Bahçıvan 2229282603000000
Attackers
11Y. Arıca 2693617107101421100
15U. Kalu 323511111011131000
9M. Gueye 271914242318193501
99B. Köse 2723083224888104610
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
M. Sevgi 31 January 2018ManisaFree
B. Yıldırım 16 January 2018Giresun-
Roni 12 January 2018São PauloLoan
G. Karačić 01 July 2018Sandhausen-
E. Coşkun 16 January 2018GöztepeLoan
A. Koçaklı 31 January 2018AlanyaFree
Transfers Out
S. Kaya 30 January 2018ŞanlıurfaFree
G. Meral 19 January 2018PendikFree

News

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

PortugalJun 20
8:00am
Morocco
UruguayJun 20
11:00am
Saudi Arabia
IranJun 20
2:00pm
Spain
DenmarkJun 21
8:00am
Australia
FranceJun 21
11:00am
Peru
ArgentinaJun 21
2:00pm
Croatia
BrazilJun 22
8:00am
Costa Rica
NigeriaJun 22
11:00am
Iceland
SerbiaJun 22
2:00pm
Switzerland
BelgiumJun 23
8:00am
Tunisia
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia vs Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal vs Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran vs Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark vs Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia vs England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia vs Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland vs Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018