Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

GIF Sundsvall

Founded  1903
Stadium  Norrporten Arena
Capacity  8,034
Manager  J. Cedergren

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Lloyd SaxtonL. Saxton
Tommy NaurinT. Naurin
Filip WidénF. Widén
William EskelinenW. Eskelinen
Defenders
Dennis OlssonD. Olsson
David MyrestamD. Myrestam
Juho PirttijokiJ. Pirttijoki
Assists: 1
Carlos Moros GraciaCarlos Gracia
Jonathan TamimiJonathan Tamimi
Assists: 1
Eric BjörkanderE. Björkander
Filip TägtströmF. Tägtström
Samuel  de los Reyes DomínguezSamu
Assists: 1
Midfielders
Maic SemaM. Sema
Goals: 2, Assists: 1
Christian Rubio SivodedovC. Sivodedov
Romain GallR. Gall
Goals: 5, Assists: 2
Amaro BahtijarA. Bahtijar
David Batanero PuigbòDavid Batanero
Goals: 2, Assists: 3
Paya PichkahP. Pichkah
Erik GranatE. Granat
Jonathan MorsayJ. Morsay
Kim SkoglundK. Skoglund
Juan José Ciércoles SagraCiércoles
Attackers
Peter WilsonP. Wilson
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
Linus HalleniusL. Hallenius
Goals: 5, Assists: 2
Chidi Dauda OmejeC. Omeje
Sebastian Peder FrimanS. Friman
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
L. Saxton 2800000500000
17T. Naurin 3400000000000
F. Widén 00000000000
20W. Eskelinen 21900101000000100
Defenders
3D. Olsson 235929815200000
4D. Myrestam 31900101000000100
2J. Pirttijoki 21333030801000
16Carlos Gracia 25863101003000200
Jonathan Tamimi 23900101001001000
5E. Björkander 224728532500000
13F. Tägtström 2000000000000
19Samu 261909181901000
Midfielders
M. Sema 292984311121000
C. Sivodedov 203056241800200
27R. Gall 23897101002052100
29A. Bahtijar 1900000500000
31David Batanero 29877101002023100
P. Pichkah 1800000500000
26E. Granat 2200000800000
32J. Morsay 2000000000000
15K. Skoglund 301648170900000
23Ciércoles 307769902000300
Attackers
30P. Wilson 21854101005011000
9L. Hallenius 29833101001052100
11C. Omeje 28461101000000
S. Friman 1900000000000
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
K. Skoglund 12 January 2018SiriusFree
M. Sema 27 March 2018NorthEast UtdFree
A. Haghighi 22 March 2018AFC EskilstunaFree
C. Omeje 09 January 2018AFC EskilstunaFree
Ciércoles 08 January 2018Badalona-
Samu 09 February 2018CórdobaFree
Jonathan Tamimi 11 February 2018Jönköpings SFree
Transfers Out
K. Steindorsson 21 February 2018FHFree
S. Rajalakso 31 January 2018SyrianskaFree
L. Gerson 08 January 2018NorrköpingFree
K. Sigurdsson 01 January 2018ValurFree
M. Danielsson 12 February 2018DjurgårdenFree
E. Larsson 08 January 2018MalmöFree
S. Suljevic 26 January 2018Östersunds FKFree
A. Uddström 08 January 2018LuleåFree
L. Sahlin 09 March 2018Team TGFree

News

Chicos, ¿lo volvemos a hacer?
BeSoccer (1 week ago)

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
France 4 - 3 Argentina
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
Uruguay 2 - 1 Portugal
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
Spain 1 - 1P Russia
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Croatia P1 - 1 Denmark
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
Brazil 2 - 0 Mexico
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Belgium 3 - 2 Japan
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
Sweden 1 - 0 Switzerland
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
Colombia 1 - 1 England
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
Uruguay 0 - 2 France
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
Brazil 1 - 2 Belgium
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
Sweden 0 - 2 England
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
Russia 2 - 2P Croatia
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
France 1 - 0 Belgium
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
Croatia 2 - 1 England
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
Belgium 2 - 0 England
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
France 4 - 2 Croatia