Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Dalkurd FF

Founded  2004
Stadium  Domnarvsvallen
Capacity  6,500
Manager  A. Kizil

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Abdulaziz DemircanA. Demircan
Leopold WahlstedtL. Wahlstedt
Sixten MohlinS. Mohlin
Defenders
Peshraw AziziP. Azizi
Irfan JašarevićI. Jašarević
Assists: 1
Henrik LöfkvistH. Löfkvist
Kebba CeesayK. Ceesay
Goals: 1
Simon StrandS. Strand
Alexander EkbladA. Ekblad
Alex De JohnA. De John
Midfielders
Robin TranbergR. Tranberg
Heradi RashidiH. Rashidi
Johan BertilssonJ. Bertilsson
Rewan AminR. Amin
Assists: 1
Malkom MoenzaM. Moenza
Oliver BergO. Berg
Goals: 1
Ferhad AyazF. Ayaz
Goals: 1
Ammar AhmedA. Ahmed
Assists: 1
Rawez LawanRawez Lawan
Attackers
Younes Bnou MarzoukY. Bnou Marzouk
Goals: 1
Yukiya SugitaY. Sugita
Goals: 2, Assists: 3
Andrew StadlerA. Stadler
Ahmed AwadAhmed Awad
Goals: 1
Mohamed Buya TurayM. Buya Turay
Goals: 5, Assists: 2
Leonard PllanaL. Pllana
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
12A. Demircan 277208800100000
L. Wahlstedt 1800000400000
1S. Mohlin 222703300600000
Defenders
21P. Azizi 3000000000000
33I. Jašarević 226087701401200
2H. Löfkvist 23946111101000100
3K. Ceesay 30990111100010100
54S. Strand 25900101000000300
15A. Ekblad 3000000000000
4A. De John 272235231600100
Midfielders
6R. Tranberg 252806424500000
24H. Rashidi 233115231400000
J. Bertilsson 301844221500000
5R. Amin 22987111101001200
25M. Moenza 242747250600000
14O. Berg 24834101004010000
17F. Ayaz 232105414310000
8A. Ahmed 292064221801100
7Rawez Lawan 304135503100000
Attackers
19Y. Bnou Marzouk 224468442710000
11Y. Sugita 25981111103023100
13A. Stadler 30253121300000
10Ahmed Awad 261156151910000
M. Buya Turay 227038801052200
9L. Pllana 212644221500100
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
J. Bertilsson 29 March 2018Östersunds FK-
S. Strand 08 February 2018LyngbyFree
O. Berg 08 January 2018OddFree
F. Ayaz 28 January 2018Örebro-
A. Demircan 17 January 2018Konya-
L. Pllana 01 January 2018Norrby-
M. Buya Turay 23 March 2018AFC Eskilstuna-
I. Jašarević 10 January 2018Krupa Vrbasu-
Transfers Out
F. Pettersson 08 January 2018Jönköpings SFree
Mohamed Bangura 04 April 2018AkropolisFree
P. Ranđelović 27 February 2018Värnamo-
Richard Yarsuvat 04 February 2018NorrbyFree
O. Lundin 19 January 2018Brage-
Jalid Kerkich 27 January 2018BrageFree
J. Kamana Wa Kamana 31 January 2018ArameiskaFree
M. Touré 01 January 2018SkellefteåFree
P. Jonsson 01 April 2018BrageFree
E. Simmons 01 January 2018MPLoan

News

Chicos, ¿lo volvemos a hacer?
BeSoccer (1 week ago)
Una conexión nigeriana en Suecia
BeSoccer (1 week ago)

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
France 4 - 3 Argentina
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
Uruguay 2 - 1 Portugal
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
Spain 1 - 1P Russia
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Croatia P1 - 1 Denmark
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
Brazil 2 - 0 Mexico
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Belgium 3 - 2 Japan
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
Sweden 1 - 0 Switzerland
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
Colombia 1 - 1 England
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
Uruguay 0 - 2 France
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
Brazil 1 - 2 Belgium
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
Sweden 0 - 2 England
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
Russia 2 - 2P Croatia
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
France 1 - 0 Belgium
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
Croatia 2 - 1 England
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
Belgium 2 - 0 England
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
France 4 - 2 Croatia