Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

AIK Fotboll

Founded  1891
Stadium  Friends Arena
Capacity  54,329
Manager  R. Norling

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Oscar LinnérO. Linnér
Kyriakos StamatopoulosK. Stamatopoulos
Budimir JanoševićB. Janošević
Samuel BrolinS. Brolin
Defenders
Per KarlssonP. Karlsson
Robin JanssonR. Jansson
Alexander MilosevicA. Milosevic
Haukur Heiðar HaukssonHaukur Hauksson
Robert LundströmR. Lundström
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
Jesper NyholmJ. Nyholm
Joel EkstrandJ. Ekstrand
Daniel SundgrenD. Sundgren
Midfielders
Rasmus LindkvistR. Lindkvist
Goals: 2, Assists: 3
Ahmed YasinAhmed Yasin
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
Kristoffer OlssonK. Olsson
Goals: 2, Assists: 1
Enoch Kofi AduE. Adu
Bilal HusseinB. Hussein
Anton SalétrosA. Salétros
Goals: 3, Assists: 2
Tarik ElyounoussiT. Elyounoussi
Goals: 2
Nabil BahouiN. Bahoui
Goals: 3, Assists: 3
Albin LinnérA. Linnér
Attackers
Henok GoitomHenok Goitom
Goals: 2, Assists: 2
Nicolás Marcelo StefanelliN. Stefanelli
Goals: 2, Assists: 1
Denni Robin AvdićD. Avdić
Stefan SilvaS. Silva
Goals: 1
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
34O. Linnér 214505500300000
13K. Stamatopoulos 3800000000000
23B. Janošević 286307700500100
35S. Brolin 1700000400000
Defenders
3P. Karlsson 321047121201000100
24R. Jansson 267208800200300
6A. Milosevic 26900101000100300
2Haukur Hauksson 263310101100000
15R. Lundström 283705501011200
5J. Nyholm 2400000000000
26J. Ekstrand 2900000000000
21D. Sundgren 2776910821200200
Midfielders
9R. Lindkvist 281080121200023200
19Ahmed Yasin 2764811742511100
7K. Olsson 221060121202021200
8E. Adu 271036121201000200
18B. Hussein 18410101000000
16A. Salétros 2260612756532100
20T. Elyounoussi 305968715120000
17N. Bahoui 2772311837333300
43A. Linnér 1900000500000
Attackers
36Henok Goitom 33866121023222200
22N. Stefanelli 242738262921110
10D. Avdić 294960601200100
11S. Silva 28201011410000
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
T. Elyounoussi 30 January 2018Olympiakos-
J. Ekstrand 15 January 2018RotherhamFree
R. Lundström 08 January 2018Vålerenga-
E. Adu 08 January 2018AkhisarsporFree
B. Janošević 08 January 2018BrommapojkarnaFree
A. Milosevic 28 February 2018BeşiktaşFree
R. Jansson 03 April 2018Oddevold-
S. Silva 09 January 2018PalermoFree
A. Salétros 05 January 2018Újpest-
Transfers Out
S. Ishizaki 08 January 2018ElfsborgFree
C. Obasi 03 March 2018Bolton-
R. Taylor 28 March 2018TromsøLoan
A. Affane 17 January 2018IFK Göteborg-
N. Sonko-Sundberg 08 January 2018Östersunds FK-
C. Gravius 08 January 2018DegerforsLoan
W. Jan 05 April 2018GuteFree
G. Aphrem 02 April 2018AssyriskaFree
N. Perry 29 January 2018Köln IIFree
G. Nyberg 17 January 2018SiriusFree
A. Snäcke 05 April 2018AkropolisFree
G. Kabali 01 January 2018VasalundLoan
A. Gómez 01 January 2018Def y Justicia-

News

The UNH Hockey incoming Freshman class
WMUR Manchester (1 day ago)

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

EnglandJun 24
8:00am
Panama
JapanJun 24
11:00am
Senegal
PolandJun 24
2:00pm
Colombia
UruguayJun 25
10:00am
Russia
Saudi ArabiaJun 25
10:00am
Egypt
IranJun 25
2:00pm
Portugal
SpainJun 25
2:00pm
Morocco
DenmarkJun 26
10:00am
France
AustraliaJun 26
10:00am
Peru
NigeriaJun 26
2:00pm
Argentina
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal 1 - 0 Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran 0 - 1 Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark 1 - 1 Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France 1 - 0 Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina 0 - 3 Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria 2 - 0 Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil 2 - 0 Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia 1 - 2 Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018