Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

CF Reus Deportiu

Founded  1909
Stadium  Estadio Camp Nou Municipal
Capacity  4,847
Manager  López Garai

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Edgar Badía GuardiolaEdgar Badía
Antonio Sillero CabreraAntonio Sillero
Defenders
Alejandro Menéndez DíezÁlex Menéndez
Assists: 2
Joan Campins VidalJoan Campins
Jesús Olmo LozanoJesús Olmo
Goals: 3
Gonzalo Pereira CejudoGonzalo
Jorge Miramón SantagertrudisJorge Miramón
Goals: 2, Assists: 3
Francisco Javier Atienza ValverdePichu Atienza
Goals: 1
Pablo Íñiguez de Heredia LarrazPablo Íñiguez
Midfielders
Miguel Alberto García DíazMiguel García
Adrián GuerreroAdrián Guerrero
Raphael Gregorio GuzzoRaphael Guzzo
Assists: 1
Borja Fernández FernándezBorja Fernández
Goals: 1
Juan Domínguez LamasJuan Domínguez
Goals: 2
Juan del Cármen Cámara MesaJuan Cámara
Vítor Emanuel Cruz da SilvaVítor
Goals: 2
Abdoul Karim YodaK. Yoda
Assists: 2
Luís Gustavo Ledes Evangelista dos SantosLuís Gustavo
Goals: 6, Assists: 1
Alberto Ortíz MorenoTito
Alejandro Carbonell VallésÁlex Carbonell
Attackers
Alfredo Juan MayordomoMáyor
Goals: 2, Assists: 1
David Haro IniestaDavid Haro
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
Edgar Hernández MarcéEdgar Hernández
Assists: 1
David Querol BlancoDavid Querol
Goals: 1
Francisco Carbià BarreraFran Carbià
Goals: 2, Assists: 2
Dejan LekićD. Lekić
Goals: 8
Ricardo Álvares Guedes VazRicardo Vaz
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
13Edgar Badía 263600404000000100
26Antonio Sillero 24000003000000
Defenders
3Álex Menéndez 262731313102702200
12Joan Campins 2210431511421600200
4Jesús Olmo 3330833535001301001
28Gonzalo 2100000200000
24Jorge Miramón 293047343401023200
18Pichu Atienza 283240363600210800
5Pablo Íñiguez 24813139411800000
Midfielders
14Miguel García 278109900500100
30Adrián Guerrero 2000000100000
8Raphael Guzzo 2337694531301200
22Borja Fernández 228631910962010100
15Juan Domínguez 282628322935520500
16Juan Cámara 24686178972500100
6Vítor 341352211567920410
2K. Yoda 291671221844602300
20Luís Gustavo 2532613838072611100
23Tito 3318222921852000400
19Álex Carbonell 20134219163101500300
Attackers
21Máyor 3416942621512621610
17David Haro 271152251213111711100
9Edgar Hernández 3111732891912401500
7David Querol 291105171258610300
11Fran Carbià 261587281810141322100
25D. Lekić 331694301713121480500
Ricardo Vaz 2353111746500300
NameDateFromFee
Transfers Out
Transfers Out
Santamaría 26 January 2018Huesca-
K. Yoda 01 July 2018Getafe-
Juan Cámara 01 July 2018Barcelona-

News

El Reus ficha a Mario Ortiz
BeSoccer (1 week ago)
"Tenemos que ser ambiciosos"
BeSoccer (2 weeks ago)

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
France 4 - 3 Argentina
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
Uruguay 2 - 1 Portugal
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
Spain 1 - 1P Russia
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Croatia P1 - 1 Denmark
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
Brazil 2 - 0 Mexico
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Belgium 3 - 2 Japan
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
Sweden 1 - 0 Switzerland
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
Colombia 1 - 1 England
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
Uruguay 0 - 2 France
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
Brazil 1 - 2 Belgium
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
Sweden 0 - 2 England
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
Russia 2 - 2P Croatia
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
France 1 - 0 Belgium
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
Croatia 2 - 1 England
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
Belgium 2 - 0 England
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
France 4 - 2 Croatia