Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

CD Numancia de Soria

Founded  1945
Stadium  Nuevo Estadio Los Pajaritos
Capacity  9,025
Manager  Arrasate

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Gaizka Campos BahílloGaizka Campos
Munir Mohand MohamediMunir
Aitor Fernández AbarisketaAitor Fernández
Defenders
Daniel Pedro Calvo San RománDani Calvo
Luis Valcarce VidalLuis Valcarce
Assists: 1
Carlos Gutiérrez GonzálezCarlos Gutiérrez
Goals: 2, Assists: 2
Unai Medina PérezUnai Medina
Goals: 1, Assists: 2
Saúl García CabreroSaúl
Adrián Ripa CruzRipa
Unai Elgezabal UdondoUnai Elgezabal
Markel Etxeberría MendiolaMarkel Etxeberría
Midfielders
Julio Álvarez MosqueraJ. Álvarez
Pablo Guido Larrea GambaraPablo Larrea
Marc Mateu SanjuánMarc Mateu
Goals: 2, Assists: 8
Pablo Valcarce VidalPablo Valcarce
Goals: 4, Assists: 4
Pape Maly DiamankaP. Diamanka
Goals: 3, Assists: 2
Daniel Nieto VelaDani Nieto
Goals: 2
Alberto Escassi OlivaAlberto Escassi
Goals: 1
Iñigo Pérez SotoIñigo Pérez
Goals: 3, Assists: 8
Cristian Sanz DíazCristian
Raúl Vallejo SuárezVallejo
Gregorio Sierra PérezGrego Sierra
Attackers
Pere Milla PeñaPere Milla
Goals: 6, Assists: 3
Ignacio Agustín Sánchez RomoNacho
Goals: 2, Assists: 2
Manuel del Moral FernándezManu del Moral
Goals: 8, Assists: 3
Guillermo Fernández HierroGuillermo Fernández
Goals: 9, Assists: 3
Higinio Marín EscavyHiginio Marín
Goals: 6
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
30Gaizka Campos 21000001000000
1Munir 299011003400000
13Aitor Fernández 273870434300000100
Defenders
5Dani Calvo 2423102726111300500
14Luis Valcarce 253815410601100
16Carlos Gutiérrez 262629303002522600
17Unai Medina 281942262243912400
2Saúl 231758201914100000
3Ripa 321596201914700500
4Unai Elgezabal 2514612017351700600
15Markel Etxeberría 2320732624231300501
Midfielders
10J. Álvarez 3781010200000
22Pablo Larrea 247142261623400400
21Marc Mateu 273782444225228400
20Pablo Valcarce 2620402924512644700
24P. Diamanka 282440312838732401
23Dani Nieto 278372581763220001
8Alberto Escassi 2927623531454101000
6Iñigo Pérez 303589404003038500
28Cristian 2100000000000
36Vallejo 2100000000000
18Grego Sierra 2525053221400100
Attackers
12Pere Milla 2528903733416563600
11Nacho 25114829101973222300
7Manu del Moral 3421953127419583300
19Guillermo Fernández 251807391920172293100
9Higinio Marín 248932781952660100
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
Imanol Arana 31 January 2018Osasuna-
Transfers Out
Pere Milla 01 July 2018Eibar-
A. Páez 26 January 2018Monagas-
Unai Elgezabal 01 July 2018Eibar-

News

OFICIAL: Munir ficha por el Málaga
BeSoccer (19 hours ago)

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
France 4 - 3 Argentina
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
Uruguay 2 - 1 Portugal
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
Spain 1 - 1P Russia
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Croatia P1 - 1 Denmark
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
Brazil 2 - 0 Mexico
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Belgium 3 - 2 Japan
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
Sweden 1 - 0 Switzerland
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
Colombia 1 - 1 England
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
Uruguay 0 - 2 France
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
Brazil 1 - 2 Belgium
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
Sweden 0 - 2 England
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
Russia 2 - 2P Croatia
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
France 1 - 0 Belgium
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
Croatia 2 - 1 England
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
Belgium 2 - 0 England
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
France 4 - 2 Croatia