Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Gimnástica Segoviana CF

Founded  1928
Stadium  Estadio Municipal de La Albuera
Capacity  3,000
Manager  Abraham García

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Facundo Ackermann FabreF. Ackermann
Guillermo Gómez CantalejoGuille Gómez
Pablo Barbero LagunaMonte
Defenders
José María González RobledoChema
Alexander Asís Ayala QuiñonezA. Ayala
Javier Marcos LuceroJavi Marcos
Goals: 1
Borja Plaza RedondoBorja Plaza
Goals: 1
José Luis Robles AnelAnel
Goals: 2
Alejandro Alonso OteroÁlex Alonso
Midfielders
Juan De La Mata RodaoDe La Mata
Daniel Calleja SanzDani Calleja
Goals: 7
Alberto Leira LópezAlberto Leira
Goals: 3
Guillermo Martín DuqueGuille Martín
Domingo Pérez PozoDomin Pérez
Joaquín Martín GonzaloQuino
Goals: 1
Rubén Yubero CuboChupo Yubero
Asier Arranz MartínAsier Arranz
Goals: 3
Daniel Abad GómezDani Abad
Pablo Gutiérrez ArandaGuti
Manuel Olmedilla MaesoManu Olmedilla
Goals: 1
Attackers
Fernán Ferreiroa LópezFernán Ferreiro
Goals: 2
Diego Gómez MartínDiego Gómez
Goals: 1
Enrique Martín GonzálezKike Martín
Iván García GómezIvi
Goals: 1
Agustín Rafael Alonso CavallaroA. Alonso
Goals: 4
Daniel Arribas SacristanDaniel Arribas
Goals: 5
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
F. Ackermann 2511391413111300000
Guille Gómez 00000100000
Monte 2522812625111300200
Defenders
Chema 3810541411301900300
A. Ayala 293945501300000
Javi Marcos 232854323200310810
Borja Plaza 302284292725610511
Anel 3828613332121201010
Álex Alonso 2413721615111200300
Midfielders
De La Mata 291010600000
Dani Calleja 3122083126515670610
Alberto Leira 21161825196101530611
Guille Martín 20576115602300200
Domin Pérez 328022081241800510
Quino 251560281810121710800
Chupo Yubero 2718172719811300400
Asier Arranz 312405342868830500
Dani Abad 2100000100000
Guti 1900000100000
Manu Olmedilla 2829033534172101010
Attackers
Fernán Ferreiro 232839363069620710
Diego Gómez 19793030710000
Kike Martín 291510331518122100700
Ivi 21322123932210100
A. Alonso 231504191816140300
Daniel Arribas 28210933258141050800
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
A. Alonso 08 January 2018Alcorcón-
Transfers Out
Christian Martín 01 January 2018Unami-
Alfonso Berrocal 10 January 2018Unami-

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

NigeriaJun 26
2:00pm
Argentina
IcelandJun 26
2:00pm
Croatia
MexicoJun 27
10:00am
Sweden
Korea RepublicJun 27
10:00am
Germany
SerbiaJun 27
2:00pm
Brazil
SwitzerlandJun 27
2:00pm
Costa Rica
JapanJun 28
10:00am
Poland
SenegalJun 28
10:00am
Colombia
PanamaJun 28
2:00pm
Tunisia
EnglandJun 28
2:00pm
Belgium
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia 2 - 1 Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay 3 - 0 Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal 1 - 0 Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran 0 - 1 Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark 1 - 1 Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France 1 - 0 Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina 0 - 3 Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria 2 - 0 Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil 2 - 0 Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia 1 - 2 Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic 1 - 2 Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany 2 - 1 Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium 5 - 2 Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England 6 - 1 Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan 2 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland 0 - 3 Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018