Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Cádiz CF

Founded  1910
Stadium  Estadio Ramón de Carranza
Capacity  22,000
Manager  Álvaro

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Alberto Cifuentes MartínezAlberto Cifuentes
Orlando Rubén Yáñez AlabartRubén Yáñez
David Gil MohedanoDavid Gil
Defenders
Mamadou MbayeMamadou Mbaye
Javier Carpio MartínCarpio
Servando Sánchez BarahonaServando Sánchez
Goals: 3
Sergio González MartínezSergio González
Lucas BijkerL. Bijker
Assists: 1
Roberto Antonio Correa SilvaRober Correa
Marcos Mauro López GutiérrezM. López
Ivan KecojevićI. Kecojević
Goals: 2
Khalifa Papa SankaréK. Sankaré
Brian  Oliván HerreroBrian Oliván
Mikel Villanueva ÁlvarezM. Villanueva
Assists: 1
Midfielders
Eugeni Valderrama DomènechEugeni Valderrama
Goals: 1, Assists: 2
Nicolás Hidalgo GArcíaNico Hidalgo
Jon Ander Garrido MoraciaJon Garrido
Goals: 2, Assists: 2
Alejandro Fernández IglesiasÁlex
Goals: 3, Assists: 3
José María Martín-Bejarano SerranoJosé Mari
Assists: 3
Salvador Sánchez PonceSalvi
Goals: 4, Assists: 6
Aitor García FloresAitor García
Fausto Antonio Tienza NuñezFausto Tienza
Rafidine AbdullahR. Abdullah
Assists: 1
Álvaro García RiveraÁlvaro García
Goals: 10, Assists: 3
Jordi Tur AntonioJordi Tur
Attackers
Alberto Perea CorreosoAlberto Perea
Goals: 2, Assists: 1
Jonathan Mejía RuizJ. Mejía
Assists: 1
David Del Toro JiménezDavid Toro
Seth Airam Vega RamírezAiram
Mohamady Traore DiarraM. Traore
Goals: 1
Daniel Romera AndújarDani Romera
Goals: 2, Assists: 1
Manuel Javier Vallejo GalvánManu Vallejo
José Ángel Carrillo CasamayorJosé Carrillo
Goals: 4, Assists: 2
David Barral TorresDavid Barral
Goals: 6
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
1Alberto Cifuentes 393690414100000100
13Rubén Yáñez 24000004000000
26David Gil 2400000100000
Defenders
32Mamadou Mbaye 1900000000000
2Carpio 341998242312500300
3Servando Sánchez 332980343312630400
30Sergio González 2100000000000
16L. Bijker 251980222200101600
12Rober Correa 251248151411800300
15M. López 271962222110600300
25I. Kecojević 302150262421820500
K. Sankaré 3300000000000
14Brian Oliván 241414161602000500
4M. Villanueva 259531311221501200
Midfielders
6Eugeni Valderrama 234361331031412200
20Nico Hidalgo 26439114732300000
5Jon Garrido 2829703635191221010
18Álex 252800363154933600
José Mari 3066410824303300
7Salvi 2728943535013046200
17Aitor García 248561710792200100
10Fausto Tienza 2816752321000300
24R. Abdullah 24193730228131101600
11Álvaro García 2528893533272103600
31Jordi Tur 2000000000000
Attackers
8Alberto Perea 279272191281521200
23J. Mejía 2971913856501000
28David Toro 21101010100100
27Airam 19361010200000
22M. Traore 231581101102310100
19Dani Romera 227842091171821100
29Manu Vallejo 2161010100000
21José Carrillo 241720301713101842200
9David Barral 351399271611111560411
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
Fausto Tienza 24 January 2018OsasunaFree
Tomás Sánchez 01 July 2018Toledo-
Álex Lázaro 01 July 2018Mérida AD-
Manu Sánchez 09 January 2018El Ejido-
Transfers Out
Rubén Cruz 16 January 2018CartagenaFree €
M. Villanueva 01 July 2018Málaga-

News

Pesadilla cadista en Granada
BeSoccer (2 weeks ago)

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

BelgiumJun 23
8:00am
Tunisia
Korea RepublicJun 23
11:00am
Mexico
GermanyJun 23
2:00pm
Sweden
EnglandJun 24
8:00am
Panama
JapanJun 24
11:00am
Senegal
PolandJun 24
2:00pm
Colombia
UruguayJun 25
10:00am
Russia
Saudi ArabiaJun 25
10:00am
Egypt
IranJun 25
2:00pm
Portugal
SpainJun 25
2:00pm
Morocco
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal 1 - 0 Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran 0 - 1 Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark 1 - 1 Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France 1 - 0 Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina 0 - 3 Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018