Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

AD Alcorcón

Founded  1971
Stadium  Estadio Santo Domingo
Capacity  7,000
Manager  Julio Velázquez

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Daniel Hernández SevillaDani Hernández
Casto Espinosa BarrigaCasto
Daniel Jiménez LópezDani Jiménez
Adrián Pérez ValienteAdrián Pérez
Defenders
Felipe Alfonso CriadoFelipe Alfonso
Esteban Rodrigo BurgosE. Burgos
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
Pablo Vázquez PérezPablo Vázquez
Gonzalo GuijarroGonzalo
Laureano Sanabria RuizLaure
Goals: 1, Assists: 3
Hugo Álvarez QuintasHugo Álvarez
David Fernández CortázarDavid Fernández
Goals: 1
Carlos Bellvís LLorensBellvís
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
César Soriano FerreroCésar Soriano
Assists: 2
Midfielders
Mateo Ezequiel GarcíaM. García
Goals: 2
Jon Errasti ZabaleteJon Errasti
Assists: 1
Foued KadirF. Kadir
Assists: 1
Raúl SánchezRaúl
Bruno Alexandre Vilela GamaBruno Gama
Assists: 1
Antonio Calvo MartínToño Calvo
David González PlataNono
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
Daniel Toribio GutiérrezToribio
Goals: 1
Pablo Martínez AndrésPablo Martínez
Álvaro Peña HerreroPeña
Goals: 6, Assists: 6
Borja Domínguez DomínguezBorja Domínguez
Albert Dorca MasóDorca
Goals: 7, Assists: 1
Eddy Silvestre Pascual İsrafilovE. İsrafilov
Attackers
Jonathan Pereira RodríguezJonathan Pereira
Goals: 5, Assists: 2
Marco Sangalli FuentesMarco Sangalli
Goals: 1, Assists: 3
Álvaro Giménez CandelaÁlvaro Giménez
Goals: 4, Assists: 1
Félix Asdrúbal Padrón HernándezAsdrúbal
Goals: 1
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
26Dani Hernández 2200000300000
1Casto 353248373701000501
13Dani Jiménez 2834543103600100
Adrián Pérez 2000000100000
Defenders
17Felipe Alfonso 25810101600000
4E. Burgos 2623852926321011800
3Pablo Vázquez 232855320600000
27Gonzalo 2200000100000
2Laure 333600404000013400
20Hugo Álvarez 3214201916341700910
19David Fernández 333161363603110400
16Bellvís 3321222623301111600
22César Soriano 351450171702902200
Midfielders
23M. García 211361191548420200
5Jon Errasti 29225729281104011201
15F. Kadir 3446412666901001
28Raúl 2100000200000
12Bruno Gama 30939131032301100
31Toño Calvo 2000000200000
10Nono 26104921111071111100
6Toribio 29202428235611101000
33Pablo Martínez 20191010100000
18Peña 2627993832618666600
7Borja Domínguez 2591922101271600300
8Dorca 352591362886971920
14E. İsrafilov 25221010700100
Attackers
9Jonathan Pereira 311909312110131852500
21Marco Sangalli 26140628141472213600
11Álvaro Giménez 271979272255941510
24Asdrúbal 27428115641010500
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
Bruno Gama 17 February 2018La CoruñaFree
E. İsrafilov 29 January 2018Tarragona-
Asdrúbal 20 January 2018Central Coast-
Malote 16 January 2018Adarve-
Transfers Out
N. Dumitru 11 January 2018Tarragona-
A. Alonso 08 January 2018Segoviana-
M. Amando 01 January 2018Toledo-

News

Spaniard Velazquez appointed Udinese coach
World Soccer Talk (1 week ago)
Un nuevo futuro para el Alcorcón
BeSoccer (1 week ago)
El Alcorcón sondea a Guti
BeSoccer (2 weeks ago)

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

UruguayJun 20
11:00am
Saudi Arabia
IranJun 20
2:00pm
Spain
DenmarkJun 21
8:00am
Australia
FranceJun 21
11:00am
Peru
ArgentinaJun 21
2:00pm
Croatia
BrazilJun 22
8:00am
Costa Rica
NigeriaJun 22
11:00am
Iceland
SerbiaJun 22
2:00pm
Switzerland
BelgiumJun 23
8:00am
Tunisia
Korea RepublicJun 23
11:00am
Mexico
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia vs Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal vs Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran vs Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark vs Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia vs Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland vs Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018