Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Bloemfontein Celtic FC

Founded  1969
Stadium  Free State Stadium
Capacity  40,911
Manager  V. Jelusic

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Amour Patrick TignyembP. Tignyemb
Ayanda Bruce MtshaliA. Mtshali
Kabelo DambeK. Dambe
Sipho ChaineS. Chaine
Defenders
Wandisile LetlabikaW. Letlabika
Bulelani Alfred NdenganeA. Ndengane
Aphiwe Alexander LubisiA. Lubisi
Ronald PfumbidzaiR. Pfumbidzai
Goals: 2, Assists: 1
Nyiko Nicholas SibandaN. Sibanda
Teboho Patrick KhasipeT. Khasipe
Mbhazima Tshepo RikhotsoM. Rikhotso
Assists: 2
Lawrence Tlou MolekwaneL. Molekwane
Lorenzo Joao GordinhoL. Gordinho
Goals: 1
Midfielders
Menzi Alson MasukuM. Masuku
Tshegofatso MabasoT. Mabaso
Given Kamogelo MashikinyaG. Mashikinya
Deon Hotto KavendjiD. Hotto
Goals: 1, Assists: 8
Sipho JembulaS. Jembula
Ali AbondoA. Abondo
Lantshene PhalaneL. Phalane
Assists: 1
Kenoshi Jacky MotshegwaJ. Motshegwa
Goals: 3
Mpho MarupingM. Maruping
Lucky BaloyiL. Baloyi
Goals: 1
Roggert Afftonate NyunduR. Nyundu
Goals: 2
Vusi ShikweniV. Shikweni
Innocent Thabo NemukondeniI. Nemukondeni
Attackers
Sepana Victor LetsoaloS. Letsoalo
Goals: 6, Assists: 1
Didier LiberéD. Liberé
Atusaye NyondoA. Nyondo
Goals: 1
Kabelo DlaminiK. Dlamini
Goals: 1
Ndumiso MabenaN. Mabena
Goals: 5, Assists: 2
Neo MaemaN. Maema
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
30P. Tignyemb 322700303000000500
32A. Mtshali 3000000700000
K. Dambe 28000001000000
31S. Chaine 21000001300000
Defenders
5W. Letlabika 285668712200200
27A. Ndengane 312250252500200300
26A. Lubisi 2612451613301500200
3R. Pfumbidzai 232070232300021200
16N. Sibanda 2300000000000
28T. Khasipe 2100000100000
22M. Rikhotso 252599292901002500
2L. Molekwane 292533301700100
L. Gordinho 241238141400010201
Midfielders
M. Masuku 252649363600000
17T. Mabaso 21247123932000100
18G. Mashikinya 27489125731900000
7D. Hotto 262665303003018000
11S. Jembula 311094131900000
21A. Abondo 2800000600000
8L. Phalane 282068242406101800
33J. Motshegwa 3016252619713930300
6M. Maruping 2623773401300001
35L. Baloyi 262589292901010110
45R. Nyundu 3010901911861520300
23V. Shikweni 252557342700000
I. Nemukondeni 25161010100000
Attackers
13S. Letsoalo 2515502618816861000
25D. Liberé 2900000000000
9A. Nyondo 27302020610000
4K. Dlamini 2243610464910000
10N. Mabena 312169262427252200
N. Maema 1985323400000
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
K. Dambe 03 January 2018Rollers-
M. Masuku 01 January 2018Chippa Utd-
L. Gordinho 01 January 2018Kaizer ChiefsLoan
I. Nemukondeni 31 January 2018Ajax-
Transfers Out
K. Mahlasela 01 January 2018Kaizer Chiefs-
T. Ntuli 01 January 2018Bucks-

News

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

JapanJun 24
11:00am
Senegal
PolandJun 24
2:00pm
Colombia
UruguayJun 25
10:00am
Russia
Saudi ArabiaJun 25
10:00am
Egypt
IranJun 25
2:00pm
Portugal
SpainJun 25
2:00pm
Morocco
DenmarkJun 26
10:00am
France
AustraliaJun 26
10:00am
Peru
NigeriaJun 26
2:00pm
Argentina
IcelandJun 26
2:00pm
Croatia
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal 1 - 0 Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran 0 - 1 Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark 1 - 1 Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France 1 - 0 Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina 0 - 3 Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria 2 - 0 Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil 2 - 0 Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia 1 - 2 Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium 3 - 1 Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018