Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

FC Zlaté ViOn Moravce

Founded  1995
Stadium  Štadión FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce
Capacity  5,000
Manager  J. Jarábek

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Pavel KováčP. Kováč
Giorgi ChochishviliG. Chochishvili
Jozef NovotaJ. Novota
Defenders
Michal PintérM. Pintér
Goals: 1
Juraj KotulaJ. Kotula
Miloš NikoličM. Nikolič
Dalibor PlevaD. Pleva
Martin ChrenM. Chren
Goals: 1
Karol KarlikK. Karlik
Goals: 3
Lukáš JančuraL. Jančura
Denis HorníkD. Horník
Midfielders
Denis DugaD. Duga
Roberto Baggio Ribeiro da CostaRoberto Baggio
Robert BartolomeuR. Bartolomeu
Peter OrávikP. Orávik
Goals: 5
Damián BarišD. Bariš
Goals: 1
Ewerton Paixao Da SilvaEwerton
Goals: 6
Mateus De Oliveira SilvaMateus
Dávid HamarD. Hamar
Marek RigoM. Rigo
Attackers
Jakub ŠvecJ. Švec
Cleber Nascimento Da SilvaCleber
Goals: 2
Ondřej ŠašinkaO. Šašinka
Goals: 2
Lubomír UrgelaL. Urgela
Goals: 4
Renan Abner do Carmo de OliveiraRenan
Haris HarbaH. Harba
Goals: 2
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
30P. Kováč 432790313100000300
1G. Chochishvili 20901100300000
24J. Novota 32000002900000
Defenders
42M. Pintér 248109900110300
28J. Kotula 2268210822400101
5M. Nikolič 291953262243700810
33D. Pleva 346548711100210
12M. Chren 342607303002110410
23K. Karlik 311297171522330300
21L. Jančura 19510101200000
2D. Horník 2015542018221400300
Midfielders
14D. Duga 2336593611000100
96Roberto Baggio 225831211100000
7R. Bartolomeu 2554411747500100
18P. Orávik 291482181806150000
17D. Bariš 232217282443510620
8Ewerton 21184529181161360300
40Mateus 231496171704000500
D. Hamar 2701010500000
10M. Rigo 2015851411200000
Attackers
11J. Švec 17112020300000
9Cleber 311174261313131420200
25O. Šašinka 2065512753620200
16L. Urgela 2824003128312340500
Renan 211740401200100
19H. Harba 291069131212120100
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
D. Pleva 15 March 2018GKS KatowiceFree
H. Harba 31 January 2018Erzurum BB-
G. Chochishvili 08 January 2018SlaviaLoan
D. Duga 16 February 2018Senica-
Transfers Out
M. Dobrotka 11 January 2018Stal MielecFree
P. Sládek 01 February 2018Podbeskidzie-
E. Ujlaky 01 January 2018Traiskirchen-
D. Szymonowicz 01 January 2018Jagiellonia-
R. Gešnábel 18 January 2018Ružomberok120K €
T. Záhumenský 10 January 2018DAC-
Roberto Baggio 01 July 2018São Bernardo-
Renan 01 July 2018São Bernardo-

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

PolandJun 24
2:00pm
Colombia
UruguayJun 25
10:00am
Russia
Saudi ArabiaJun 25
10:00am
Egypt
IranJun 25
2:00pm
Portugal
SpainJun 25
2:00pm
Morocco
DenmarkJun 26
10:00am
France
AustraliaJun 26
10:00am
Peru
NigeriaJun 26
2:00pm
Argentina
IcelandJun 26
2:00pm
Croatia
MexicoJun 27
10:00am
Sweden
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal 1 - 0 Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran 0 - 1 Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark 1 - 1 Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France 1 - 0 Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina 0 - 3 Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria 2 - 0 Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil 2 - 0 Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia 1 - 2 Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium 5 - 2 Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018