Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Albirex Niigata FC (Singapore)

Founded  2004
Stadium  Jurong East Stadium
Capacity  2,700
Manager  K. Yoshinaga

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Yosuke NozawaY. Nozawa
Shahul Rayyan Bin Mohammad RedzuanS. Rayyan
Taiki IstukaichiT. Istukaichi
Defenders
Shuhei SasaharaS. Sasahara
Kazuki SumiishiK. Sumiishi
Riku MoriyasuR. Moriyasu
Kodai SumikawaK. Sumikawa
Goals: 1
Daiki AsaokaD. Asaoka
Goals: 2
Shun KumagaiS. Kumagai
Midfielders
Wataru MurofushiW. Murofushi
Goals: 3
Ryuji YamauchiR. Yamauchi
Ryujiro YamanakaR. Yamanaka
Goals: 3
Kazuya KojimaK. Kojima
Ryutaro ShibanokiR. Shibanoki
Attackers
Kaishu YamazakiK. Yamazaki
Shuhei HoshinoS. Hoshino
Goals: 10
Kenya TakahashiK. Takahashi
Goals: 2
Taku MorinagaT. Morinaga
Goals: 6
Ibuki InoueI. Inoue
Hiroyoshi KamataH. Kamata
Goals: 1
Adam bin SwandiA. Swandi
Goals: 2
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
21Y. Nozawa 38900101000000000
1S. Rayyan 2300000600000
22T. Istukaichi 20000001000000
Defenders
3S. Sasahara 216309720300100
2K. Sumiishi 21960601000000
7R. Moriyasu 22823101005000000
15K. Sumikawa 19550501010000
6D. Asaoka 23899101001020300
4S. Kumagai 212703300000100
Midfielders
8W. Murofushi 228079901130100
16R. Yamauchi 2000000500000
17R. Yamanaka 2241810463630000
19K. Kojima 1800000000000
20R. Shibanoki 1981010800000
Attackers
5K. Yamazaki 20900101001000200
9S. Hoshino 229001010040100200
11K. Takahashi 22900101000020100
14T. Morinaga 23874101005060100
18I. Inoue 18220201000000
13H. Kamata 21887101003010100
10A. Swandi 226688710120100
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
A. Swandi 01 January 2018Home Utd-
S. Rayyan 09 January 2018Warriors-
S. Sasahara 01 January 2018Sagan-
S. Kumagai 01 January 2018Ventforet-
K. Yamazaki 01 January 2018Darmstadt 98-
D. Asaoka 01 January 2018Tsukuba-
Transfers Out
T. Akiyama 01 January 2018Ventforet-
Y. Yanagi 01 January 2018AlbirexFree
R. Motoda 01 February 2018Mito-
T. Sano 01 January 2018Kumamoto-

News

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

PortugalJun 20
8:00am
Morocco
UruguayJun 20
11:00am
Saudi Arabia
IranJun 20
2:00pm
Spain
DenmarkJun 21
8:00am
Australia
FranceJun 21
11:00am
Peru
ArgentinaJun 21
2:00pm
Croatia
BrazilJun 22
8:00am
Costa Rica
NigeriaJun 22
11:00am
Iceland
SerbiaJun 22
2:00pm
Switzerland
BelgiumJun 23
8:00am
Tunisia
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia vs Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal vs Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran vs Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark vs Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia vs Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland vs Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018