Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Livingston FC

Founded  1943
Stadium  Energy Assets Arena
Capacity  10,016
Manager  D. Hopkin

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Neil AlexanderN. Alexander
Gary MaleyG. Maley
Defenders
Gregor BuchananG. Buchanan
Jack McMillanJ. McMillan
Declan GallagherD. Gallagher
Assists: 1
Jackson LongridgeJ. Longridge
Goals: 3, Assists: 1
Alan LithgowA. Lithgow
Goals: 6, Assists: 3
Craig HalkettC. Halkett
Goals: 7, Assists: 2
Midfielders
Jack OgilvieJ. Ogilvie
Keaghan JacobsK. Jacobs
Assists: 2
Josh MullinJ. Mullin
Goals: 3, Assists: 8
Adam FrizzellA. Frizzell
Nicky CaddenN. Cadden
Goals: 1
Scott RobinsonS. Robinson
Goals: 5
Jordan ThompsonJ. Thompson
Assists: 2
Shaun ByrneS. Byrne
Goals: 1
Attackers
Ryan HardieR. Hardie
Goals: 8, Assists: 2
Lee MillerL. Miller
Goals: 2, Assists: 3
Raffaele De VitaR. De Vita
Goals: 3, Assists: 6
Steven BoydS. Boyd
Scott PittmanS. Pittman
Goals: 4
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
1N. Alexander 403060343400100000
20G. Maley 3518022003000000
Defenders
5G. Buchanan 2855187121000000
2J. McMillan 2024772511200000
31D. Gallagher 272744313010101901
3J. Longridge 2320873123861231600
4A. Lithgow 302970333300063500
26C. Halkett 233079353410172600
Midfielders
28J. Ogilvie 1800000000000
14K. Jacobs 2812992013731702400
7J. Mullin 25167528208111538200
A. Frizzell 201895232400000
11N. Cadden 211213261511131810400
17S. Robinson 26839179861750200
24J. Thompson 2165311743702001
6S. Byrne 242781333214210810
Attackers
9R. Hardie 211318161515182100
18L. Miller 351103161337323000
23R. De Vita 30181930219141336500
10S. Boyd 21462104621000300
8S. Pittman 253132353501140300
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
L. Miller 19 January 2018FalkirkFree
G. Buchanan 11 January 2018St. MirrenFree
J. Thompson 05 January 2018RangersLoan
A. Frizzell 30 March 2018KilmarnockLoan
Transfers Out
R. Brown 18 January 2018AirdrieoniansFree
D. Carrick 11 January 2018AirdrieoniansFree
S. Boyd 01 July 2018Hamilton-
J. Penrice 07 January 2018Partick-

News

LCN FEMALE ATHLETE OF THE YEAR: Hayleigh Palotti
The Livingston County News (1 day ago)

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

DenmarkJun 26
10:00am
France
AustraliaJun 26
10:00am
Peru
NigeriaJun 26
2:00pm
Argentina
IcelandJun 26
2:00pm
Croatia
MexicoJun 27
10:00am
Sweden
Korea RepublicJun 27
10:00am
Germany
SerbiaJun 27
2:00pm
Brazil
SwitzerlandJun 27
2:00pm
Costa Rica
JapanJun 28
10:00am
Poland
SenegalJun 28
10:00am
Colombia
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal 1 - 0 Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran 0 - 1 Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark 1 - 1 Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France 1 - 0 Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina 0 - 3 Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria 2 - 0 Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil 2 - 0 Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia 1 - 2 Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic 1 - 2 Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany 2 - 1 Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium 5 - 2 Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England 6 - 1 Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan 2 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland 0 - 3 Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018