Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

FK Akhmat Grozny

Founded  1958
Stadium  Akhmat Arena
Capacity  30,597
Manager  I. Ledyakhov

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Vitaliy GudievV. Gudiev
Evgeniy GorodovE. Gorodov
Aleksandr SheplyakovA. Sheplyakov
Defenders
Philipe Sampaio AzevedoPhilipe Sampaio
Goals: 1
Arsen AdamovA. Adamov
Imran AlsultanovI. Alsultanov
Andrey SemenovA. Semenov
Assists: 2
Wilker José Ángel RomeroW. Ángel
Goals: 3, Assists: 1
Rodolfo Dantas BispoRodolfo
Goals: 3, Assists: 1
Milad MohammadiMilad Mohammadi
Assists: 2
Rizvan UtsievR. Utsiev
Zaurbek PlievZ. Pliev
Midfielders
Ismael Silva LimaMael
Goals: 3, Assists: 2
Anton ShvetsA. Shvets
Goals: 3
Khalid KadyrovK. Kadyrov
Ravanelli Ferreira dos SantosRavanelli
Goals: 1, Assists: 2
Odise RoshiO. Roshi
Goals: 1, Assists: 3
Bernard BerishaB. Berisha
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
Adlan KatsaevA. Katsaev
Roland GigolaevR. Gigolaev
Oleg IvanovO. Ivanov
Ayub BatsuevA. Batsuev
Assists: 1
Attackers
Idris ImaevI. Imaev
Apti AkhjadovA. Akhjadov
Magomed MitrishevM. Mitrishev
Goals: 5, Assists: 2
Zaur SadaevZ. Sadaev
Goals: 3, Assists: 1
Ablay MbengueA. Mbengue
Goals: 2
Leonardo Rodrigues LimaLéo Jabá
Goals: 3
Abubakar  KadyrovA. Kadyrov
Bekim BalajB. Balaj
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
33V. Gudiev 239001010001500100
16E. Gorodov 3218002020001000200
A. Sheplyakov 2100000500000
Defenders
94Philipe Sampaio 231311151502610300
76A. Adamov 1800000100000
45I. Alsultanov 1900000100000
15A. Semenov 292427282711202600
4W. Ángel 252246262601131801
2Rodolfo 351575221845731501
13Milad Mohammadi 241921232121302100
40R. Utsiev 302361272701100610
3Z. Pliev 26826129312100300
Midfielders
11Mael 231991242221332300
23A. Shvets 252115252413130710
10K. Kadyrov 244420202800100
14Ravanelli 202721221022612200
21O. Roshi 2712552013781413400
77B. Berisha 26122723131081311500
22A. Katsaev 3000000500000
24R. Gigolaev 289011001000000
19O. Ivanov 311445191634400400
70A. Batsuev 2115361512701000
Attackers
I. Imaev 1900000800000
93A. Akhjadov 2413632112500100
95M. Mitrishev 2519252924518652000
9Z. Sadaev 28648168881531100
17A. Mbengue 267951771041120300
8Léo Jabá 19148824177121130300
7A. Kadyrov 2100000600000
18B. Balaj 27604137651400000
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
A. Katsaev 01 January 2018Anzhi-
C. Magomadov 01 July 2018Spartak-
Transfers Out
K. Shakhtiev 22 February 2018Chayka-

News

Erik Stoffelshaus: Ein Schalker wird Meister mit Moskau
Westdeutsche Allgemeine Zeitung (1 week ago)
El grupo A del Mundial Rusia 2018
La Prensa (1 week ago)

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

PortugalJun 20
8:00am
Morocco
UruguayJun 20
11:00am
Saudi Arabia
IranJun 20
2:00pm
Spain
DenmarkJun 21
8:00am
Australia
FranceJun 21
11:00am
Peru
ArgentinaJun 21
2:00pm
Croatia
BrazilJun 22
8:00am
Costa Rica
NigeriaJun 22
11:00am
Iceland
SerbiaJun 22
2:00pm
Switzerland
BelgiumJun 23
8:00am
Tunisia
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia vs Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal vs Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran vs Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark vs Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia vs Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland vs Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018