Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

FK Rubin Kazan'

Founded  1958
Stadium  Kazan' Arena
Capacity  45,105
Manager  K. Berdyev

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Aleksandr FiltsovA. Filtsov
Soslan DzhanaevS. Dzhanaev
Sergei RyzhikovS. Ryzhikov
Assists: 1
Timur AkmurzinT. Akmurzin
Defenders
Oleg KuzminO. Kuzmin
Goals: 1
Fedor KudryashovF. Kudryashov
Assists: 1
Vitaliy UstinovV. Ustinov
Ruslan KambolovR. Kambolov
Vladimir GranatV. Granat
Andriy PylyavskyA. Pylyavsky
César González NavasCésar Navas
Egor SorokinE. Sorokin
Midfielders
Reza Shekari Ghezel GhayaR. Shekari
Alexandre Dimitri Song-BillongA. Song
Goals: 1
Igor KonovalovI. Konovalov
Gökdeniz KaradenizG. Karadeniz
Goals: 2, Assists: 6
Christian Fernando Noboa TelloC. Noboa
Goals: 2, Assists: 3
Ilzat AkhmetovI. Akhmetov
Ivelin PopovI. Popov
Goals: 4, Assists: 1
Vyacheslav PodberezkinV. Podberezkin
Goals: 1
Pavel MogilevetsP. Mogilevets
Gabriel Nicolae EnacheG. Enache
Assists: 1
Attackers
Ilya GilyazutdinovI. Gilyazutdinov
Rifat ZhemaletdinovR. Zhemaletdinov
Goals: 2, Assists: 1
Nikita GoldobinN. Goldobin
Gevorg ArutyunyanG. Arutyunyan
Sardar AzmounS. Azmoun
Goals: 5, Assists: 3
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
28A. Filtsov 28000001100000
35S. Dzhanaev 311613181801100000
1S. Ryzhikov 3710871312101801200
16T. Akmurzin 20000003000000
Defenders
2O. Kuzmin 3777911921810400
30F. Kudryashov 312327262602301700
V. Ustinov 27962110700000
88R. Kambolov 281574201823300300
14V. Granat 3124192726111001000
A. Pylyavsky 2900000000000
44César Navas 381441171701100201
80E. Sorokin 2210861711611800300
Midfielders
R. Shekari 192820201000000
8A. Song 3022962401110000
I. Konovalov 215037612400000
61G. Karadeniz 38102021101151926200
C. Noboa 33900101000023100
85I. Akhmetov 201083122600000
I. Popov 307879902041100
V. Podberezkin 255697704010100
P. Mogilevets 256308712200100
26G. Enache 274505500501100
Attackers
I. Gilyazutdinov 2000000600000
96R. Zhemaletdinov 2193721111091621000
N. Goldobin 21000001000000
56G. Arutyunyan 2100000000000
33S. Azmoun 23142426131381353400
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
Sergio Sánchez 01 July 2018Espanyol-
G. Enache 28 February 2018FCSBFree
V. Ustinov 01 January 2018Rostov-
A. Pylyavsky 01 January 2018Zorya-
E. Bergström 01 July 2018Grasshopper-
V. Podberezkin 23 January 2018KrasnodarLoan
P. Mogilevets 15 February 2018Rostov2M €
I. Konovalov 22 February 2018Kuban'-
D. Kamenshchikov 01 July 2018Neftekhimik-
Transfers Out
Y. M'Vila 12 January 2018Saint-Étienne-
C. Zambrano 31 January 2018Dynamo KyivFree
M. Lestienne 31 January 2018Málaga-
T. Burlak 23 January 2018KrylyaFree
M. Kanunnikov 07 March 2018SKAFree
M. Ozdoev 15 February 2018Zenit3.3M €
Y. Nesterenko 13 February 2018Yenisey-
M. Bauer 09 January 2018Stoke5.7M €
E. Nabiullin 15 February 2018Zenit-
M. Caktaš 31 January 2018HajdukFree

News

Soccer-Iran v Portugal
Eurosport.com (2 days ago)
FACTBOX-Soccer-Iran v Portugal
Reuters (2 days ago)

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

NigeriaJun 26
2:00pm
Argentina
IcelandJun 26
2:00pm
Croatia
MexicoJun 27
10:00am
Sweden
Korea RepublicJun 27
10:00am
Germany
SerbiaJun 27
2:00pm
Brazil
SwitzerlandJun 27
2:00pm
Costa Rica
JapanJun 28
10:00am
Poland
SenegalJun 28
10:00am
Colombia
PanamaJun 28
2:00pm
Tunisia
EnglandJun 28
2:00pm
Belgium
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia 1 - 1 Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay 2 - 0 Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal 1 - 0 Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran 0 - 1 Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark 1 - 1 Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France 1 - 0 Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina 0 - 3 Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria 2 - 0 Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil 2 - 0 Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia 1 - 2 Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic 1 - 2 Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany 2 - 1 Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium 5 - 2 Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England 6 - 1 Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan 2 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland 0 - 3 Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018