Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

FC Voluntari

Founded  1949 / 2010
Stadium  Stadionul Niţă Pintea
Capacity  1,000
Manager  A. Mutu

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Mihai Adrian MincăM. Mincă
Dragoș BalauruD. Balauru
Răzvan Gabriel PetrariuR. Petrariu
Defenders
Alphousseyni SanéA. Sané
Răzvan HorjR. Horj
Sebastian IgnatS. Ignat
Lucian Cristian CazanL. Cazan
Assists: 1
Cosmin Florin AchimC. Achim
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
Marian PleaşcăM. Pleaşcă
Assists: 1
Nicolae Bogdan BucuricăB. Bucurică
Mircea Valentin LeasăM. Leasă
Assists: 1
Ionuț BalaurI. Balaur
Goals: 1
Midfielders
Lucian Iulian SânmărteanL. Sânmărtean
Mihai CăpățînăM. Căpățînă
Goals: 1
Petre-Daniel IvanoviciP. Ivanovici
Goals: 2, Assists: 1
Costin LazărC. Lazăr
Daniel Dumitru BenzarD. Benzar
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
Daniel Ionuţ NovacD. Novac
Assists: 1
Florin Lucian CernatF. Cernat
Goals: 3, Assists: 1
Adelin Shiva PîrcălabuA. Pîrcălabu
Assists: 1
Alexandru Ilie RăuțăA. Răuță
Laurențiu MarinescuL. Marinescu
Goals: 4, Assists: 3
Gabriel DeacG. Deac
Assists: 2
Attackers
Adrian Ionuț BălanA. Bălan
Goals: 8, Assists: 1
Adrian Ionuț VoicuA. Voicu
Goals: 2
Cezar Andrei TrandafirescuC. Trandafirescu
Alexandru TudorieA. Tudorie
Goals: 7, Assists: 1
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
M. Mincă 336307700000000
22D. Balauru 2817091919001200101
27R. Petrariu 2372088001700100
Defenders
A. Sané 2200000300000
R. Horj 223735410400201
3S. Ignat 1800000200000
25L. Cazan 285868620601200
2C. Achim 221609191811611310
M. Pleaşcă 287208800001100
B. Bucurică 321050121201000200
4M. Leasă 1918632101901100
28I. Balaur 282314262511410700
Midfielders
17L. Sânmărtean 382374312400100
11M. Căpățînă 221320261610151610600
7P. Ivanovici 2820182824416521200
15C. Lazăr 371536211834500600
D. Benzar 20825101003011300
8D. Novac 3015802318561101300
10F. Cernat 386192151641731300
96A. Pîrcălabu 22632148651801400
5A. Răuță 251752222117500901
20L. Marinescu 3320262823512543700
26G. Deac 23131529121781802100
Attackers
90A. Bălan 281247161421281401
A. Voicu 2519281711020200
21C. Trandafirescu 20603121700000
30A. Tudorie 221041151144471200
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
M. Mincă 23 February 2018ŞirineaşaFree
B. Bucurică 18 January 2018Concordia-
A. Sané 23 February 2018Marseille-
Transfers Out
F. Acsinte 31 January 2018BotoşaniFree
V. Filipov 01 February 2018EtarFree
S. Tăbăcariu 31 January 2018ArgeșFree
M. Voduț 10 January 2018ViitorulFree
D. Popadiuc 10 January 2018Irtysh-
V. Olteanu 01 January 2018Dinamo-
M. Tudorică 11 January 2018FarulFree
M. Popescu 01 January 2018Dinamo-

News

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

BrazilJun 22
8:00am
Costa Rica
NigeriaJun 22
11:00am
Iceland
SerbiaJun 22
2:00pm
Switzerland
BelgiumJun 23
8:00am
Tunisia
Korea RepublicJun 23
11:00am
Mexico
GermanyJun 23
2:00pm
Sweden
EnglandJun 24
8:00am
Panama
JapanJun 24
11:00am
Senegal
PolandJun 24
2:00pm
Colombia
UruguayJun 25
10:00am
Russia
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal 1 - 0 Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran 0 - 1 Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark vs Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018