Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

FC Ripensia Timişoara

Founded  1928
Manager  C. Urican

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Dalin Alexandru MunteanuD. Munteanu
Mario Robert Mihai ContraM. Contra
Iulius RădulescuI. Rădulescu
Defenders
Claudiu AproC. Apro
Goals: 1
Cătălin Andrei HorceaC. Horcea
Răzvan Dan CluciR. Cluci
Marius Cosmin TomaM. Toma
Goals: 1
Cristian BocșanC. Bocșan
Goals: 1
Călin TomaC. Toma
Goals: 1
Adrian PopaA. Popa
Goals: 6
Mihai Daniel HecskoM. Hecsko
Goals: 1
Alin BurdețA. Burdeț
Midfielders
Gabriel StoiG. Stoi
Sebastian BobinăS. Bobină
Goals: 2
Laurenţiu Lucian TudorL. Tudor
Goals: 1
Costel Lucian ZurbagiuC. Zurbagiu
Adrian UngureanuA. Ungureanu
Goals: 8
Andrei Ionuţ ŢuguiA. Ţugui
Cosmin MînecanC. Mînecan
Goals: 1
Attackers
Alexandru Cătălin BădăuţăA. Bădăuţă
Goals: 3
Denis GoldaD. Golda
Goals: 1
Ioan Andrei Vasile DumiterI. Dumiter
Goals: 11
Mediop NdiayeM. Ndiaye
Goals: 18
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
D. Munteanu 204826601000000
M. Contra 183284310000000
I. Rădulescu 241980222200000000
Defenders
C. Apro 222448302733010000
C. Horcea 223746421000000
R. Cluci 18151010000000
M. Toma 2779112842010000
C. Bocșan 231144141311010000
C. Toma 263150353500010000
A. Popa 292970333300060000
M. Hecsko 3076410912010000
A. Burdeț 205507611000000
Midfielders
G. Stoi 221932282175000000
S. Bobină 2312722812167020000
L. Tudor 201705251872010000
C. Zurbagiu 2673910821000000
A. Ungureanu 2824143129220080000
A. Ţugui 221433121000000
C. Mînecan 2670216977010000
Attackers
A. Bădăuţă 2773711924030000
D. Golda 2152515695010000
I. Dumiter 19215433267130110000
M. Ndiaye 2629523333040180000
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
A. Bădăuţă 04 February 2018ASU PoliFree
A. Ţugui 21 February 2018ASU PoliFree
A. Burdeț 18 January 2018ViitorulFree
C. Zurbagiu 08 January 2018Becicherecu M.Free
Transfers Out
C. Matiş 19 February 2018GhirodaFree
L. Tudor 01 July 2018Metalurgistul-
F. Vlădia 19 February 2018CSM LugojFree
M. Semeniuc 09 February 2018GhirodaFree

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

PortugalJun 20
8:00am
Morocco
UruguayJun 20
11:00am
Saudi Arabia
IranJun 20
2:00pm
Spain
DenmarkJun 21
8:00am
Australia
FranceJun 21
11:00am
Peru
ArgentinaJun 21
2:00pm
Croatia
BrazilJun 22
8:00am
Costa Rica
NigeriaJun 22
11:00am
Iceland
SerbiaJun 22
2:00pm
Switzerland
BelgiumJun 23
8:00am
Tunisia
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia vs Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal vs Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran vs Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark vs Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia vs Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland vs Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018