Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

FC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti

Founded  1948
Stadium  Stadionul Ştefan cel Mare
Capacity  15,167
Manager  F. Bratu

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Jaime Manuel Penedo CanoJ. Penedo
Laurentiu Constantin BrănescuL. Brănescu
Vlad Ionuț MuțiuV. Muțiu
Defenders
Giorgos KatsikasG. Katsikas
Goals: 3
Laurențiu Nicolae CorbuL. Corbu
Assists: 1
Alin Ilie DudeaA. Dudea
Mihai PopescuM. Popescu
Goals: 2, Assists: 1
Ricardo Florin GrigoreR. Grigore
Goals: 1
Luka MarićL. Marić
Constantin NicaC. Nica
Vlad Alexandru OlteanuV. Olteanu
José Antonio Romera NavarroRomera
Assists: 3
Midfielders
Diogo Ferreira SalomãoDiogo Salomão
Goals: 9, Assists: 9
Ionuț Daniel ȘerbanI. Șerban
May Sphiwe MahlanguM. Mahlangu
Goals: 2, Assists: 1
Dan Nicolae NistorD. Nistor
Goals: 1, Assists: 7
Gabriel Andrei TorjeG. Torje
Goals: 2
Aitor Monroy RuedaAitor Monroy
Liviu Cosmin GheorgheL. Gheorghe
Assists: 1
Ion GheorgheI. Gheorghe
Cristi Florin VasileC. Vasile
Ivan PešićI. Pešić
Goals: 4, Assists: 3
Sergiu Cătălin HancaS. Hanca
Goals: 6, Assists: 6
Aleksandru Robert LongherA. Longher
Antun PalićA. Palić
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
Attackers
Robert Marian MoldoveanuR. Moldoveanu
Goals: 3, Assists: 4
Daniel Iliuţă PopaD. Popa
Goals: 8, Assists: 2
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
26J. Penedo 363060343400500400
1L. Brănescu 2427033002200000
12V. Muțiu 2318022001200000
Defenders
3G. Katsikas 272369272610930601
33L. Corbu 249621511431001300
22A. Dudea 20903169722400100
M. Popescu 25990111100521100
27R. Grigore 194506510510100
28L. Marić 3113501515001400200
2C. Nica 251633120500100
V. Olteanu 221256151411200200
29Romera 302142252412803601
Midfielders
20Diogo Salomão 292747353147499411
23I. Șerban 2210480801700100
18M. Mahlangu 292780343133421600
D. Nistor 301472171704017100
G. Torje 283527433320100
8Aitor Monroy 301955323600200
21L. Gheorghe 181335141401100
30I. Gheorghe 18544040600000
6C. Vasile 19191010200000
9I. Pešić 269181512310443200
4S. Hanca 26217832248141266700
32A. Longher 17193030600100
7A. Palić 293949361811000
Attackers
31R. Moldoveanu 1980314863934100
D. Popa 22902151058782200
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
A. Palić 06 February 2018MouscronFree
D. Nistor 13 January 2018CFRFree
I. Pešić 10 January 2018HajdukFree
I. Popescu 01 July 2018Chindia-
A. Tîrcoveanu 01 July 2018Gaz Metan-
P. Petre 01 July 2018Sepsi-
D. Popa 01 January 2018Botoşani-
V. Olteanu 01 January 2018Voluntari-
M. Popescu 01 January 2018Voluntari-
D. Sorescu 01 July 2018ASU Poli-
L. Manole 01 July 2018Gaz Metan-
D. Ciobotariu 01 July 2018Chindia-
R. Negotei 01 July 2018Metaloglobus-
R. Anghel 01 July 2018Gloria PL-
M. Neicuţescu 01 July 2018Chindia-
Transfers Out
M. Oliva 14 February 2018Poli TimişoaraFree
J. Bokila 18 February 2018Akhisarspor-
P. Anton 23 January 2018Anzhi300K €
C. Nica 01 July 2018Atalanta-
S. Filip 24 January 2018Hajduk500K €
Filipe Nascimento 29 January 2018Levski200K €
I. Nedelcearu 15 February 2018Ufa600K €
P. Ndaw 02 February 2018Persipura-
Rivaldinho 27 January 2018LevskiFree
V. Costache 23 January 2018CFR750K €
A. Gherasim 23 February 2018MetaloglobusFree

News

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

UruguayJun 20
11:00am
Saudi Arabia
IranJun 20
2:00pm
Spain
DenmarkJun 21
8:00am
Australia
FranceJun 21
11:00am
Peru
ArgentinaJun 21
2:00pm
Croatia
BrazilJun 22
8:00am
Costa Rica
NigeriaJun 22
11:00am
Iceland
SerbiaJun 22
2:00pm
Switzerland
BelgiumJun 23
8:00am
Tunisia
Korea RepublicJun 23
11:00am
Mexico
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia vs Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal vs Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran vs Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark vs Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia vs Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland vs Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018