Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

CS Universitatea Craiova

Founded  2013
Stadium  Stadionul Ion Oblemenco
Capacity  25,252
Manager  D. Mangia

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Iulian-Laurenţiu PopescuL. Popescu
Cristian DicăC. Dică
Nicolae CalanceaN. Calancea
Miodrag MitrovičM. Mitrovič
Defenders
Radoslav Bonchev DimitrovR. Dimitrov
Goals: 2, Assists: 2
Tiago Emanuel Canelas Almeida FerreiraTiago Ferreira
Assists: 1
Adrian Constantin JuncuA. Juncu
Valentin Ionuț PuțaruV. Puțaru
Apostol Aleksandrov PopovA. Popov
Florin GardoşF. Gardoş
Nicușor Silviu BancuN. Bancu
Goals: 3, Assists: 7
Marius Ionuț BriceagM. Briceag
Assists: 2
Ivan MarticI. Martic
Goals: 2, Assists: 3
Răzvan Ștefan PopaR. Popa
Renato KelićR. Kelić
Goals: 1
Midfielders
Mihail Alexandru BăluțăA. Băluță
Goals: 11, Assists: 4
Vladimir ScreciuV. Screciu
Ovidiu Alexandru BicO. Bic
Vasile Nicolae ConstantinV. Constantin
Valentin Mihai MihăilăV. Mihăilă
Alexandru Ionuț MitrițăA. Mitriță
Goals: 5
Fausto RossiF. Rossi
André Filipe Bernardes SantosAndré Santos
Lucian BuzanL. Buzan
Hristo Evtimov ZlatinskiH. Zlatinski
Goals: 1
Alexandru MateiuA. Mateiu
Goals: 1, Assists: 3
Cristian BărbuţC. Bărbuţ
Goals: 2, Assists: 1
Attackers
Jovan MarkovicJ. Markovic
Raoul Baicu PetreR. Petre
Andrei BurlacuA. Burlacu
Goals: 4, Assists: 2
Gustavo Di Mauro VageninGustavo Di Mauro
Goals: 11, Assists: 3
Dominik GlavinaD. Glavina
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
49L. Popescu 211802200900000
50C. Dică 2000000100000
1N. Calancea 312070232300700200
51M. Mitrovič 269901111001800000
Defenders
30R. Dimitrov 2914302014611922300
2Tiago Ferreira 242244272521301401
39A. Juncu 1900000000000
V. Puțaru 1800000000000
18A. Popov 3534873421000100
24F. Gardoş 291313211300000
11N. Bancu 252743343044437800
3M. Briceag 2617222420451502300
27I. Martic 271795212102323800
4R. Popa 2184314952700200
6R. Kelić 272360302735410800
Midfielders
10A. Băluță 24247030282621141110
5V. Screciu 1817532519691700300
17O. Bic 24962110300000
47V. Constantin 2000000000000
56V. Mihăilă 1800000500000
28A. Mitriță 231166141314150400
21F. Rossi 271685231400000
26André Santos 294617524500200
43L. Buzan 1941010600000
23H. Zlatinski 332361302825210601
8A. Mateiu 282364302645813600
77C. Bărbuţ 23513146852021200
Attackers
16J. Markovic 1700000000000
40R. Petre 1800000000000
36A. Burlacu 21104528101892242600
7Gustavo Di Mauro 26232432266139113500
14D. Glavina 251715232500100
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
André Santos 19 February 2018Arouca-
D. Glavina 23 January 2018Rudar-
A. Mitriță 23 January 2018Pescara730K €
S. Măzărache 01 January 2018Juventus-
O. Bic 05 January 2018Gaz Metan200K €
Ş. Vlădoiu 01 July 2018Sportul Snagov-
R. Bârzan 01 July 2018Argeș-
Transfers Out
H. Spahija 20 February 2018Ordabasy-
N. Datković 01 January 2018Spezia-
A. Iuga 01 February 2018UTAFree
R. Petre 11 February 2018Şirineaşa-

News

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

BelgiumJun 23
8:00am
Tunisia
Korea RepublicJun 23
11:00am
Mexico
GermanyJun 23
2:00pm
Sweden
EnglandJun 24
8:00am
Panama
JapanJun 24
11:00am
Senegal
PolandJun 24
2:00pm
Colombia
UruguayJun 25
10:00am
Russia
Saudi ArabiaJun 25
10:00am
Egypt
IranJun 25
2:00pm
Portugal
SpainJun 25
2:00pm
Morocco
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal 1 - 0 Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran 0 - 1 Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark 1 - 1 Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France 1 - 0 Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina 0 - 3 Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018