Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila

Founded  1922
Stadium  Stadionul Municipal
Capacity  20,154
Manager  A. Pânzaru

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Ștefan LeuȘ. Leu
Paul BotaşP. Botaş
Roberto Ionuț ChirilăR. Chirilă
Alexandru Simion ŢicreaA. Ţicrea
Defenders
Alexandru Daniel GîţA. Gîţ
Sorin Nicușor  SimaS. Sima
Alexandru Gabriel NițăG. Niță
Goals: 3
Tudor ŢăranuT. Ţăranu
Goals: 1
Victor OlenicV. Olenic
Alexandru Ionuț NicolaA. Nicola
Cătălin Daniel StănciulescuC. Stănciulescu
Costin Petruț GhiocelC. Ghiocel
Goals: 1
Laurențiu Marin IvanL. Ivan
Hamza Ben AbdaH. Ben Abda
Midfielders
Paul Gabriel CubleșanP. Cubleșan
Goals: 2
Leonard Tudor CotețL. Coteț
Marius DimaM. Dima
Goals: 4
Sorin FrunzăS. Frunză
Goals: 8
Raul Sebastian VitanR. Vitan
Costin CiucureanuC. Ciucureanu
Alin Mihai ManeaA. Manea
Goals: 1
George PuiaG. Puia
Goals: 3
Attackers
Andrei Robert BanyoiA. Banyoi
Goals: 6
Alexandru Darius PopA. Pop
Goals: 12
Jurgen DushkajJ. Dushkaj
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
Ș. Leu 3800000000000
P. Botaş 281260141400000000
R. Chirilă 1500000000000
A. Ţicrea 24900101000000000
Defenders
A. Gîţ 20926111103000000
S. Sima 1800000000000
G. Niță 212676332942030000
T. Ţăranu 206769811010000
V. Olenic 345267521000000
A. Nicola 211170131300000000
C. Stănciulescu 292955333302000000
C. Ghiocel 241648202005010000
L. Ivan 391197141402000000
H. Ben Abda 231802200000000
Midfielders
P. Cubleșan 209662110116020000
L. Coteț 18212020000000
M. Dima 241562231857040000
S. Frunză 401493181712080000
R. Vitan 2052712573000000
C. Ciucureanu 1810012010108000000
A. Manea 2191314953010000
G. Puia 1853113492030000
Attackers
A. Banyoi 171137201285060000
A. Pop 2422532725240120000
J. Dushkaj 223477432000000
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
P. Botaş 21 February 2018Voinţa TMFree
M. Anghelina 18 January 2018ŞirineaşaFree
J. Dushkaj 15 February 2018Valea MăruluiFree
T. Ţăranu 19 January 2018FarulFree
H. Ben Abda 21 February 2018BizertinFree
R. Vitan 19 January 2018SănătateaFree
A. Nicola 23 January 2018FCSB-
A. Gîţ 15 February 2018U ClujFree
Transfers Out
C. Mihai 16 February 2018BaloteştiFree
R. Roşoagă 08 March 2018MioveniFree

News

A Story of Heroes and Epics by Dr. Wiebe Boer
Proshare Nigeria Limited (press release) (2 weeks ago)

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Korea RepublicJun 23
11:00am
Mexico
GermanyJun 23
2:00pm
Sweden
EnglandJun 24
8:00am
Panama
JapanJun 24
11:00am
Senegal
PolandJun 24
2:00pm
Colombia
UruguayJun 25
10:00am
Russia
Saudi ArabiaJun 25
10:00am
Egypt
IranJun 25
2:00pm
Portugal
SpainJun 25
2:00pm
Morocco
DenmarkJun 26
10:00am
France
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal 1 - 0 Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran 0 - 1 Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark 1 - 1 Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France 1 - 0 Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina 0 - 3 Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018