Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

CD Cova Piedade

Stadium  Estádio Municipal José Martins Vieira
Capacity  3,500
Manager  Bruno Ribeiro

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Pedro Miguel Morais AlvesPedro Alves
Francesco AnacouraF. Anacoura
Romário Jorge Lima AndradeRomário Andrade
Defenders
Daniel Santa Cruz  Ferreira AlmeidaDaniel Almeida
Goals: 2
Michael Quintanilha da SilvaMichael Quintanilha
Tiago Miguel Silva Vilela Lima PereiraLima Pereira
Willyan da Silva RochaWillyan
Goals: 2
Manconi Soriano ManéManconi
Goals: 1
Rafael da Silva FloroRafael Floro
Goals: 1
Evaldo dos Santos FabianoEvaldo
Goals: 1
Midfielders
Robson Vaz ShimabukuRobson
Goals: 3
Runze XieXie Runze
Thiago Schmidel de FreitasThiago
Goals: 1
Willian Soares Da SilvaWilliam Soares
Jiayu  ChenChico Chen
Pedro Zêzere Neves CarneiroPedro Carneiro
Fernando Rui  Valadares Pinto SampaioRui Sampaio
Attackers
Aylton Filipe Boa MorteAylton Boa Morte
Miguel Alexandre Jesus RosaMiguel Rosa
Goals: 3
Diego Francisco RochaDieguinho
Goals: 12
Constantino Lopes VazBallack
Goals: 2
Cleverson Gabriel CordovaCleo
Goals: 11
Wilson dos Santos JanuárioWilson
Yuhao LiuLiu Yuhao
Ifeanyi Victor OnyilovI. Onyilov
Goals: 1
Nicolau GomesNico
Nélson Alexandre Vieira SemedoAdilson
Khalidou Coulibaly YeroK. Yero
Hugo Filipe Pinto Servulo FirminoHugo Firmino
Goals: 2
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
1Pedro Alves 393060343400400100
97F. Anacoura 2336044001500300
Romário Andrade 2200000800000
Defenders
18Daniel Almeida 342818333213320700
73Michael Quintanilha 229081110131000400
36Lima Pereira 239881311221200800
4Willyan 2327493131001201610
8Manconi 228632081252910400
24Rafael Floro 2424753221210100
6Evaldo 363420383800010300
Midfielders
10Robson 303199373523330300
Xie Runze 2000000000000
11Thiago 311675323610100
3William Soares 293134363607100600
Chico Chen 24531101300000
30Pedro Carneiro 2013251411900100
35Rui Sampaio 3143811472800300
Attackers
Aylton Boa Morte 2446113766600210
Miguel Rosa 291271161516130000
92Dieguinho 25223830273133120911
20Ballack 30142829141582020500
23Cleo 32142523149810110200
16Wilson 243157343600200
99Liu Yuhao 245892361762500300
9I. Onyilov 2754310552910000
Nico 2300000200000
17Adilson 302346292725600700
K. Yero 261445140700110
70Hugo Firmino 2927493531410420700
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
K. Yero 31 January 2018Salgueiros-
Miguel Rosa 05 January 2018BelenensesFree
Transfers Out
Wang Chu 26 February 2018Beijing Renhe-
Joao Kuspiosz 26 January 2018Chaves-

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

UruguayJun 25
10:00am
Russia
Saudi ArabiaJun 25
10:00am
Egypt
IranJun 25
2:00pm
Portugal
SpainJun 25
2:00pm
Morocco
DenmarkJun 26
10:00am
France
AustraliaJun 26
10:00am
Peru
NigeriaJun 26
2:00pm
Argentina
IcelandJun 26
2:00pm
Croatia
MexicoJun 27
10:00am
Sweden
Korea RepublicJun 27
10:00am
Germany
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal 1 - 0 Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran 0 - 1 Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark 1 - 1 Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France 1 - 0 Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina 0 - 3 Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria 2 - 0 Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil 2 - 0 Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia 1 - 2 Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic 1 - 2 Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany 2 - 1 Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium 5 - 2 Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018