Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Zagłębie Lubin

Founded  1945
Stadium  Stadion Zagłębia Lubin
Capacity  16,300
Manager  M. Lewandowski

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Dominik HładunD. Hładun
Piotr LeciejewskiP. Leciejewski
Konrad ForencK. Forenc
Defenders
Daniel DziwnielD. Dziwniel
Assists: 2
Ľubomír GuldanL. Guldan
Goals: 1, Assists: 2
Maciej DąbrowskiM. Dąbrowski
Alan CzerwińskiA. Czerwiński
Goals: 1, Assists: 6
Saša BalićS. Balić
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
Damian OkoD. Oko
Serafin SzotaS. Szota
Rafal PietrzakR. Pietrzak
Aleksandar TodorovskiA. Todorovski
Bartosz KopaczB. Kopacz
Jakub TosikJ. Tosik
Goals: 1
Midfielders
Bartlomiej PawłowskiB. Pawłowski
Goals: 3, Assists: 3
Łukasz MonetaŁ. Moneta
Filip StarzyńskiF. Starzyński
Goals: 6, Assists: 3
Bartosz SliszB. Slisz
Jarosław KubickiJ. Kubicki
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
Lukasz JanoszkaL. Janoszka
Assists: 1
Pawel ŻyraP. Żyra
Mateusz MatrasM. Matras
Adam MatuszczykA. Matuszczyk
Assists: 1
Filip JagiełłoF. Jagiełło
Goals: 1, Assists: 2
Kamil MazekK. Mazek
Goals: 1
Dawid PakulskiD. Pakulski
Attackers
Arkadiusz WoźniakA. Woźniak
Assists: 3
Konrad AndrzejczakK. Andrzejczak
Patryk TuszyńskiP. Tuszyński
Goals: 5
Jakub MarešJ. Mareš
Goals: 4, Assists: 3
Eryk SobkówE. Sobków
Martin NešporM. Nešpor
Goals: 2
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
30D. Hładun 221350151500500000
P. Leciejewski 339011001100100
12K. Forenc 25000002000000
Defenders
23D. Dziwniel 257709902402300
33L. Guldan 353240363600012700
M. Dąbrowski 315406600000100
44A. Czerwiński 252693313012716300
3S. Balić 282055252324711900
55D. Oko 2100000000000
17S. Szota 1900000000000
R. Pietrzak 263604400100100
4A. Todorovski 3444575212200300
2B. Kopacz 262741313011400400
24J. Tosik 318511810841810610
Midfielders
11B. Pawłowski 251747301911131533000
Ł. Moneta 2411970701000000
18F. Starzyński 2719392423112263300
B. Slisz 192315323200100
20J. Kubicki 222207262422411100
14L. Janoszka 31689168852001100
16P. Żyra 2043094521200000
M. Matras 271585322300101
25A. Matuszczyk 292229282441501710
19F. Jagiełło 2022103226615712300
6K. Mazek 2320552321010200
13D. Pakulski 1932020300000
Attackers
9A. Woźniak 27128528131582303200
96K. Andrzejczak 21671101100000
89P. Tuszyński 281066221210101250300
J. Mareš 311232151414143400
22E. Sobków 2100000000000
13M. Nešpor 271494313320000
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
J. Mareš 01 February 2018Slovan200K €
P. Leciejewski 12 January 2018Brann-
M. Dąbrowski 06 March 2018LegiaFree
M. Nešpor 18 January 2018Skënderbeu-
M. Matras 26 February 2018Lechia-
A. Siemaszko 01 July 2018Stomil-
Ł. Moneta 08 January 2018LegiaLoan
K. Żmijewski 01 July 2018Warta Poznań-
E. Sobków 01 January 2018Znicz-
B. Slisz 01 April 2018ROW Rybnik-
Transfers Out
K. Janus 27 February 2018Arka-
M. Polaček 22 February 2018Mladá BoleslavFree
J. Świerczok 19 January 2018Ludogorets-
J. Jach 23 January 2018Crystal Palace3M €

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

UruguayJun 25
10:00am
Russia
Saudi ArabiaJun 25
10:00am
Egypt
IranJun 25
2:00pm
Portugal
SpainJun 25
2:00pm
Morocco
DenmarkJun 26
10:00am
France
AustraliaJun 26
10:00am
Peru
NigeriaJun 26
2:00pm
Argentina
IcelandJun 26
2:00pm
Croatia
MexicoJun 27
10:00am
Sweden
Korea RepublicJun 27
10:00am
Germany
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal 1 - 0 Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran 0 - 1 Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark 1 - 1 Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France 1 - 0 Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina 0 - 3 Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria 2 - 0 Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil 2 - 0 Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia 1 - 2 Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic 1 - 2 Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany 2 - 1 Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium 5 - 2 Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018