Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

CD Universidad San Martín de Porres

Founded  2004
Stadium  Estadio Miguel Grau del Callao
Capacity  17,000
Manager  C. Bustos

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Edgar Schottland LevyE. Schottland
Alejandro Cristoph Duarte PreussA. Duarte
Pedro Andre Shigueishi  Ynamine KitanoP. Ynamine
Carlos Salvador Torres CórdovaC. Torres
Defenders
Saúl Yonatan Salas CarrilloS. Salas
Assists: 1
Aboubacar KouyatéA. Kouyaté
Jefferson Carlos Portales LavalleJ. Portales
Goals: 1
Junior Jesús Huerta SalazarJ. Huerta
Assists: 2
Carlos Junior Huerto SaavedraC. Huerto
Flavio César Ramírez OlivaresF. Ramírez
Francesco Cavagna SalazarF. Cavagna
Mateo Figueroa BelloM. Figueroa
Diego Zurek GonzálesD. Zurek
José Félix Luján FeijooJ. Luján
Midfielders
Andrés Medina NúñezA. Medina
Mark Jefferson Estrella ToresM. Estrella
Jordan Marcelo Guivin TantaJ. Guivin
Goals: 1
Miguel Elias Camargo CañizalezM. Camargo
Jesús Emanuel Pretel PantaJ. Pretel
Luis Enrique Carranza VargasL. Carranza
Gary Jeamsen Correa GoginG. Correa
Goals: 3, Assists: 2
Félix Eduardo Espinoza VegaF. Espinoza
Jairo Jair Concha GonzálesJ. Concha
Assists: 2
Yamir Edhu Oliva RodríguezY. Oliva
Goals: 1
Hiener Jesús Chávez SalazarJ. Chávez
Goals: 4, Assists: 1
Koffi Sebastien Edgard DakoiK. Dakoi
Attackers
Leonardo Carrillo NinánL. Carrillo
Ake Arnaud LobaA. Loba
Goals: 7, Assists: 2
Franck Amani AnoumouF. Anoumou
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
Pietro Flores ValenzaP. Flores
Ernesto Gonzalo Calle Ortiz de ZevallosE. Calle
José Vidal Bolívar OrmeñoJ. Bolívar
Goals: 1
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
21E. Schottland 1700000300000
13A. Duarte 241350151500000200
1P. Ynamine 19000001000000
12C. Torres 1700000200000
Defenders
23S. Salas 231153131300001410
16A. Kouyaté 1900000300000
22J. Portales 201170131300010400
5J. Huerta 29816101000202520
15C. Huerto 195859630800200
30F. Ramírez 222684311600000
F. Cavagna 1700000000000
M. Figueroa 1800000100000
3D. Zurek 212703300300100
2J. Luján 211170131300000400
Midfielders
A. Medina 2000000000000
18M. Estrella 2000000000000
28J. Guivin 201076131304110300
19M. Camargo 251127070800001
6J. Pretel 191053121201000410
7L. Carranza 192520201100000
14G. Correa 271043131309032101
F. Espinoza 1900000000000
8J. Concha 1810241514114102000
20Y. Oliva 2240311381810000
10J. Chávez 321215141404041600
27K. Dakoi 183987432300100
Attackers
29L. Carrillo 2281010700000
9A. Loba 201064131308072110
11F. Anoumou 182551221011311000
90P. Flores 2581010300000
E. Calle 1900000100000
25J. Bolívar 1824791801010000
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
J. Huerta 01 January 2018AyacuchoFree
M. Camargo 19 February 2018ChorrilloFree
Y. Oliva 01 January 2018CristalLoan
P. Ynamine 01 January 2018Boys-
F. Ramírez 24 January 2018CristalLoan
A. Medina 01 January 2018GarcilasoFree
L. Carranza 02 January 2018CristalLoan
A. Kouyaté 27 March 2018Free Agent-
J. Portales 02 January 2018CristalLoan
J. Pretel 02 January 2018CristalLoan
E. Calle 24 January 2018CristalLoan
Transfers Out
R. Farro 01 January 2018BinacionalFree
L. Alvarez 01 January 2018GarcilasoFree
J. Tuesta 01 January 2018BinacionalFree
B. Arana 20 February 2018AyacuchoFree
W. Cartagena 07 January 2018Veracruz-
Á. Ampuero 01 January 2018MunicipalFree
J. Ponce 09 January 2018CajamarcaFree
K. Aparicio 01 January 2018Unión ComercioFree
R. Cáseres 01 January 2018Vélez-
J. Vélez 01 February 2018AtlanteFree
A. Succar 01 January 2018Cristal-
F. Canales 01 January 2018CajamarcaFree
H. Arakaki 01 January 2018MelgarFree

News

World Cup 2018: Preliminary rosters
Soccer America (2 weeks ago)
World Cup Rosters: Ciman on standby
Soccer America (2 weeks ago)
PHOTOS: Today in History, June 10
StarNewsOnline.com (2 weeks ago)
Tuesday's Scoreboard
The Courier (3 weeks ago)

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

PortugalJun 20
8:00am
Morocco
UruguayJun 20
11:00am
Saudi Arabia
IranJun 20
2:00pm
Spain
DenmarkJun 21
8:00am
Australia
FranceJun 21
11:00am
Peru
ArgentinaJun 21
2:00pm
Croatia
BrazilJun 22
8:00am
Costa Rica
NigeriaJun 22
11:00am
Iceland
SerbiaJun 22
2:00pm
Switzerland
BelgiumJun 23
8:00am
Tunisia
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia vs Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal vs Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran vs Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark vs Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia vs Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland vs Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018