Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Club Sporting Cristal SAC

Founded  1955
Stadium  Estadio Alberto Gallardo
Capacity  20,000
Manager  M. Salas

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Patricio Leonel Álvarez NogueraP. Álvarez
Carlos Alfonso Grados HerediaC. Grados
Renato Alfredo Solis SalinasR. Solis
Defenders
Johan Arturo Alexander Madrid ReyesJ. Madrid
Assists: 2
Brian Robert Edson Bernaola AcostaB. Bernaola
Renzo Revoredo ZuazoR. Revoredo
Goals: 2, Assists: 1
Marcos Johan López LanfrancoM. López
Jair Edson Céspedes ZegarraJ. Céspedes
Assists: 1
Omar Jesús MerloO. Merlo
Goals: 1
Edinson José Chávez QuiñónezE. Chávez
Renzo Renato Garcés MoriR. Garcés
Gianfranco Chávez MassoniG. Chávez
Midfielders
Josepmir Aarón Ballón VillacortaJ. Ballón
Goals: 2, Assists: 3
Alexis Sleiter Rojas CastillaA. Rojas
Jorge Luis CazuloJ. Cazulo
Goals: 2, Assists: 2
Carlos Augusto Lobatón EspejoC. Lobatón
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
Brandon Roberto Palacios BustamanteB. Palacios
Flavio Leonardo Gómez ZevallosF. Gómez
Goals: 4, Assists: 2
Horacio Martín CalcaterraH. Calcaterra
Goals: 4, Assists: 3
Gerald Martin Távara MogollónG. Távara
Assists: 1
Jonathan Yulián Mejía ChaverraY. Mejía
Goals: 2, Assists: 2
Frank Joseph Ysique AlguedasF. Ysique
Basilio Gabriel Costa HerediaG. Costa
Goals: 7, Assists: 7
Attackers
Renato Espinoza TorresR. Espinoza
Christopher Robin Olivares BurgaC. Olivares
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
Fernando José Pacheco RivasF. Pacheco
Goals: 2, Assists: 1
Emanuel HerreraE. Herrera
Goals: 18, Assists: 1
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
12P. Álvarez 241530171700000200
1C. Grados 23000001000000
26R. Solis 2000000700000
Defenders
2J. Madrid 211350151500102500
3B. Bernaola 2300000000000
13R. Revoredo 321371161510121100
20M. López 181682201100000
22J. Céspedes 341350151500001701
5O. Merlo 301440161600010400
28E. Chávez 241923210400000
15R. Garcés 2115922011500000
4G. Chávez 19901100100000
Midfielders
21J. Ballón 301201151414123510
30A. Rojas 2229392701400000
23J. Cazulo 361307151503022600
27C. Lobatón 3845111473911200
B. Palacios 2000000100000
17F. Gómez 2172711928342100
7H. Calcaterra 2911331414011143600
25G. Távara 19532020201100
10Y. Mejía 272751221021422000
16F. Ysique 2123382601500100
8G. Costa 281305151503077400
Attackers
19R. Espinoza 1991010100000
14C. Olivares 1916882611011000
24F. Pacheco 1870313855821100
9E. Herrera 3113221515070181000
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
O. Merlo 16 January 2018Huachipato-
R. Revoredo 01 January 2018Melgar-
E. Herrera 01 January 2018LobosFree
Y. Mejía 01 January 2018BucaramangaFree
P. Álvarez 01 January 2018Melgar-
B. Bernaola 01 January 2018Sport Rosario-
J. Madrid 01 January 2018Sport Rosario-
J. Canela 01 January 2018Alianza Atl.-
Transfers Out
I. Ávila 01 January 2018Lobos-
J. Sánchez 01 January 2018Tigres-
M. Viana 01 January 2018Wanderers-
C. Ortiz 01 January 2018Independiente-
L. Abram 18 January 2018Vélez-
Y. Oliva 01 January 2018Uni San MartínLoan
R. Sandoval 01 January 2018Morelia-
S. Rebagliati 15 April 2018CajamarcaLoan
F. Ramírez 24 January 2018Uni San MartínLoan
D. Gonzáles 01 January 2018ComerciantesLoan
J. Portales 02 January 2018Uni San MartínLoan
J. Pretel 02 January 2018Uni San MartínLoan
E. Calle 24 January 2018Uni San MartínLoan

News

Davinson Sanchez
Colombia Reports (1 week ago)
Ecuadorian League's Emelec Hires Soso to Replace Arias as Coach
Latin American Herald Tribune (4 weeks ago)

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

SerbiaJun 22
2:00pm
Switzerland
BelgiumJun 23
8:00am
Tunisia
Korea RepublicJun 23
11:00am
Mexico
GermanyJun 23
2:00pm
Sweden
EnglandJun 24
8:00am
Panama
JapanJun 24
11:00am
Senegal
PolandJun 24
2:00pm
Colombia
UruguayJun 25
10:00am
Russia
Saudi ArabiaJun 25
10:00am
Egypt
IranJun 25
2:00pm
Portugal
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal 1 - 0 Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran 0 - 1 Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark 1 - 1 Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018