Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Club Juan Aurich de Chiclayo

Founded  1922
Stadium  Estadio Elías Aguirre
Capacity  24,500
Manager  C. Cortijo

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
E. Rosales 34893101000000210
J. Cubas 1700000000000
A. Goyoneche 33901100000100
Defenders
K. Ramos 2071010000000
J. Quispe 36854101001000300
J. Estrada 217969900020310
R. Rengifo 227059720000000
J. Yglesias 376888800000401
J. Herrera 37900101000000300
Midfielders
S. Carrasco 213056422000100
R. Campodónico 224907615010100
B. Pajuelo 22871101001000300
A. Cueto 29827101004030300
A. Latorre 1971010000000
R. Sandoval 1900000000000
T. Lozano 2000000000000
B. Támara 20201010000000
A. Ramos 212398262000000
M. Castro 203125505010200
E. Tapia 2200000000000
M. Rios 305727701010100
J. Robles 334156513000100
J. Molina 333256332000100
Attackers
D. Peralta 213266424000200
A. Carrillo 2175210822040101
B. Montenegro 21763030000000
K. Caraza 302127160010102
A. Mujica 221103121000000
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
J. Herrera 24 February 2018GarcilasoFree
J. Robles 01 May 2018Santa RosaFree
J. Yglesias 01 March 2018Unión ComercioFree
A. Cueto 27 February 2018VictoriaFree
E. Rosales 24 February 2018ComerciantesFree
M. Rios 01 March 2018VictoriaFree
J. Molina 28 February 2018VictoriaFree
J. Estrada 01 February 2018UniversitarioFree
K. Caraza 01 March 2018CiencianoFree
A. Goyoneche 01 February 2018VictoriaFree
J. Quispe 01 March 2018VictoriaFree
A. Carrillo 10 March 2018AlianzaLoan
B. Pajuelo 01 February 2018Free Agent-
S. Carrasco 01 March 2018VictoriaFree
E. Tapia 01 February 2018ComerciantesFree
Transfers Out
J. Cisneros 04 April 2018GrauFree
J. Reyes 02 January 2018BinacionalFree
W. Rivas 01 May 2018VictoriaFree
W. Aguirre 07 January 2018Unión ComercioFree
R. Buitrago 01 January 2018MunicipalFree
G. Gambetta 23 January 2018AlianzaFree
M. Pappano 01 February 2018CA ManucciFree
H. Hinostroza 01 January 2018Melgar-
G. Arrieta 23 January 2018Puerto Cabello-
E. Rodas 02 February 2018César VallejoFree
A. Vidal 01 January 2018AyacuchoFree
J. Archimbaud 01 January 2018GarcilasoFree
M. Céliz 24 January 2018IndependienteFree
E. Borges 01 January 2018N PotosíFree
L. Rivas 08 January 2018Acad. CantolaoFree
A. Medrano 08 February 2018César VallejoFree
A. Perleche 01 January 2018AyacuchoFree
R. Carreño 01 May 2018Alianza Atl.Free
Y. Vílchez 01 January 2018MunicipalFree
J. Alarcón 08 March 2018Alianza Atl.Free
P. Ratto 22 January 2018BoysFree
I. Araujo 01 February 2018CA ManucciFree

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
France 4 - 3 Argentina
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
Uruguay 2 - 1 Portugal
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
Spain 1 - 1P Russia
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Croatia P1 - 1 Denmark
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
Brazil 2 - 0 Mexico
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Belgium 3 - 2 Japan
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
Sweden 1 - 0 Switzerland
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
Colombia 1 - 1 England
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
Uruguay 0 - 2 France
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
Brazil 1 - 2 Belgium
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
Sweden 0 - 2 England
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
Russia 2 - 2P Croatia
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
France 1 - 0 Belgium
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
Croatia 2 - 1 England
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
Belgium 2 - 0 England
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
France 4 - 2 Croatia