Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

CD Comerciantes Unidos

Founded  2002
Stadium  Estadio Juan Maldonado Gamarra
Capacity  8,000
Manager  R. Chilavert

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
José Luis Lozada GamarraJ. Lozada
Eduardo Figueroa MezaE. Figueroa
Ronald Pierre Ruíz OrdinolaR. Ruíz
Gianmarco Alexis Sánchez MagallanesG. Sánchez
Defenders
Elfer Mayler Silva LacernaE. Silva
Goals: 1
Miguel Angel Vinces UgarteM. Vinces
Pedro Alberto Junior Diez Canseco CastilloP. Diez Canseco
Óscar Alexander Guerra MaldonadoO. Guerra
Assists: 1
Alvaro Fabián Bravo SánchezA. Bravo
Robert Antonio ServínR. Servín
Jesús Branco Geraldo Serrano AguirreB. Serrano
Jonathan Acasiete AriadelaJ. Acasiete
David Martín Gonzáles GarcíaD. Gonzáles
Midfielders
Junior Alejandro Aguirre RamírezJ. Aguirre
Goals: 2, Assists: 3
William Wagner Klingender FerreyraW. Klingender
Goals: 2
Juan Jeremías Bogado BritosJ. Bogado
Goals: 7
Edison Antony Kuncho YnchcsanaE. Kuncho
Goals: 1
Daniel Alonso Sánchez AlbújarD. Sánchez
Neil Jaime Marcos MoránN. Marcos
Goals: 1, Assists: 2
Carlos Armando Correa FloresC. Correa
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
Jorge Ernesto  Urteaga ChávezJ. Urteaga
José Jordan Ruiz UriarteJ. Ruiz
Yamid Aymar Villena CancinoY. Villena
Éver Gustavo Chávez HernándezE. Chávez
Attackers
Lucio Virgilio Zeña RamosL. Zeña
Ronal Omar Huaccha JuradoR. Huaccha
Goals: 2, Assists: 1
Jhon Anthony Barrueta FloresJ. Barrueta
Goals: 1
Carlos Alberto Pérez AlcarázC. Pérez
Goals: 2, Assists: 2
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
J. Lozada 26901100000000
12E. Figueroa 225527701700100
1R. Ruíz 304505500000000
21G. Sánchez 253484310900000
Defenders
28E. Silva 196829721310100
14M. Vinces 305477610600300
5P. Diez Canseco 262984311600000
15O. Guerra 371199141401001200
22A. Bravo 2100000100000
4R. Servín 33749101004000200
25B. Serrano 255066601700000
30J. Acasiete 2971513852800200
13D. Gonzáles 216097701300100
Midfielders
26J. Aguirre 261228151415123300
8W. Klingender 2990812933320200
10J. Bogado 221112141222270101
24E. Kuncho 2258911928410400
23D. Sánchez 28884040800200
18N. Marcos 2679613762912100
16C. Correa 23879131124311700
27J. Urteaga 20241010400000
17J. Ruiz 272663300600110
Y. Villena 1800000100000
6E. Chávez 331354161603000000
Attackers
19L. Zeña 21332020200000
11R. Huaccha 24826141047621000
29J. Barrueta 223891111001210100
9C. Pérez 345997701122100
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
R. Servín 01 January 2018NacionalFree
D. Sánchez 01 January 2018VictoriaFree
W. Klingender 01 January 2018Boston RiverFree
J. Acasiete 01 January 2018CajamarcaFree
E. Chávez 01 January 2018HuancayoFree
M. Vinces 01 January 2018Dep. HualgayocFree
G. Sánchez 01 January 2018Free Agent-
J. Aguirre 01 January 2018Alianza Atl.Free
N. Marcos 01 January 2018MelgarFree
B. Serrano 15 January 2018GarcilasoFree
P. Diez Canseco 15 January 2018CA ManucciFree
R. Ruíz 01 January 2018GarcilasoFree
E. Figueroa 01 January 2018Alfred Salinas-
R. Huaccha 01 January 2018Unión ComercioFree
E. Kuncho 01 January 2018CiencianoFree
C. Correa 01 January 2018Alianza Atl.Free
J. Ruiz 01 January 2018Free Agent-
D. Gonzáles 01 January 2018CristalLoan
Transfers Out
E. Aubert 01 January 2018BinacionalFree
M. Sotillo 01 January 2018BinacionalFree
R. Ardiles 01 January 2018AyacuchoFree
C. Laura 01 January 2018BinacionalFree
R. Benavides 01 March 2018Santa RosaFree
J. Tragodara 01 January 2018GarcilasoFree
E. Rosales 24 February 2018Juan AurichFree
J. Tapia 01 January 2018Sport RosarioFree
R. Zapata 01 May 2018Los CaimanesFree
C. Flores 01 January 2018MunicipalFree
Á. Pérez 01 January 2018GarcilasoFree
J. Zagaceta 01 February 2018Santa RosaFree
A. Rosell 01 January 2018AyacuchoFree
S. Ternero 01 January 2018Sport RosarioFree
J. Pérez 10 January 2018AyacuchoFree
J. Peña 20 February 2018Alianza Atl.Free
B. Guevara 01 January 2018CajamarcaFree
A. Seimandi 08 March 2018Alfred Salinas-
J. Neira 01 March 2018Santa RosaFree
E. Tapia 01 February 2018Juan AurichFree

News

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

BelgiumJun 23
8:00am
Tunisia
Korea RepublicJun 23
11:00am
Mexico
GermanyJun 23
2:00pm
Sweden
EnglandJun 24
8:00am
Panama
JapanJun 24
11:00am
Senegal
PolandJun 24
2:00pm
Colombia
UruguayJun 25
10:00am
Russia
Saudi ArabiaJun 25
10:00am
Egypt
IranJun 25
2:00pm
Portugal
SpainJun 25
2:00pm
Morocco
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal 1 - 0 Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran 0 - 1 Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark 1 - 1 Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France 1 - 0 Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018