Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Carrick Rangers FC

Founded  1939
Stadium  Taylor's Avenue
Capacity  4,500
Manager  D. McAlinden

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Harry DohertyH. Doherty
Sean FogartyS. Fogarty
Defenders
Lee ChapmanL. Chapman
Goals: 5
Mark SurgenorM. Surgenor
Damien McNultyD. McNulty
Patrick McNallyP. McNally
Goals: 2
Denver GageD. Gage
Goals: 1
Aaron SmythA. Smyth
Mark EdgarM. Edgar
Goals: 1
Midfielders
Liam HassinL. Hassin
Ralph Kottoy YapandeR. Kottoy
Gavin TaggartG. Taggart
Michael SmithM. Smith
Goals: 5
Ryan NimickR. Nimick
Michael McKennaM. McKenna
Daniel MagillD. Magill
Chris MorrowC. Morrow
Eamon McAllisterE. McAllister
Goals: 3
Attackers
Darren HendersonD. Henderson
Goals: 5
Brendan GlackinB. Glackin
Julien AnauJ. Anau
Goals: 1
Eamon ScannellE. Scannell
Goals: 1
Sean GreenS. Green
Daniel LarmourD. Larmour
Mark ClarkeM. Clarke
Jonathan SmithJ. Smith
Goals: 1
Andrew MooneyA. Mooney
Goals: 4
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
1H. Doherty 223420383800000100
24S. Fogarty 2000000300000
Defenders
7L. Chapman 232977353415250200
4M. Surgenor 321995262244400710
37D. McNulty 271285151504000500
6P. McNally 232009242311220500
5D. Gage 311726221932710700
2A. Smyth 301882242044400201
3M. Edgar 212907333303110201
Midfielders
27L. Hassin 1711221712521100100
23R. Kottoy 261141131302000100
8G. Taggart 3317432519661200601
16M. Smith 2514032214841450500
18R. Nimick 202607343500100
21M. McKenna 2100000100000
28D. Magill 21901100100000
15C. Morrow 327842071352300100
11E. McAllister 301848252148830100
Attackers
32D. Henderson 321302151504050100
9B. Glackin 191695232300000
40J. Anau 233556330710000
12E. Scannell 194338626310000
25S. Green 18483030600000
22D. Larmour 191710221931500600
17M. Clarke 28850131126400600
10J. Smith 2077810913210100
19A. Mooney 21178931171451640300
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
D. Henderson 18 January 2018Portadown-
D. McNulty 01 January 2018Finn Harps-
R. Kottoy 12 January 2018Larne-
E. Scannell 18 January 2018LinfieldLoan
B. Glackin 01 January 2018Radcliffe-
R. Nimick 09 January 2018CrusadersLoan
J. Anau 31 January 2018Larne-
Transfers Out
Mikel Suárez 28 January 2018Crusaders-
B. Roy 24 January 2018Bangor-
S. McMullan 24 January 2018Limavady Utd-
T. Mustapha 01 January 2018Athlone-
C. Trussell 10 January 2018PSNI-
M. Maybin 07 February 2018Switchbacks-

News

FC Dallas Academy girls playoff draw
Dallas News (3 days ago)
Update on the latest sports
WBTW - Myrtle Beach and Florence SC (1 day ago)

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Korea RepublicJun 23
11:00am
Mexico
GermanyJun 23
2:00pm
Sweden
EnglandJun 24
8:00am
Panama
JapanJun 24
11:00am
Senegal
PolandJun 24
2:00pm
Colombia
UruguayJun 25
10:00am
Russia
Saudi ArabiaJun 25
10:00am
Egypt
IranJun 25
2:00pm
Portugal
SpainJun 25
2:00pm
Morocco
DenmarkJun 26
10:00am
France
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal 1 - 0 Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran 0 - 1 Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark 1 - 1 Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France 1 - 0 Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina 0 - 3 Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018