Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

CF Alebrijes de Oaxaca

Founded  2013
Stadium  Estadio Benito Juárez
Capacity  12,000
Manager  I. Rubirosa

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Edgar Adolfo Hernández TellezE. Hernández
Luis Isaác Robles MejíaI. Robles
Gerson Rubén Marín GilG. Marín
Defenders
Daniel Ángel Cervantes FraireD. Cervantes
Goals: 2
Orlando Pineda TorresO. Pineda
Rodrigo Javier Noya GarcíaR. Noya
Goals: 4
David Antonio Álvarez AgudeloD. Álvarez
Washington Emilio MacEachen VázquezE. MacEachen
Goals: 2
Midfielders
José David Toledo BosquezD. Toledo
Goals: 1
Renato Josué Román ArceR. Román
Goals: 3
Armando Escobar DíazA. Escobar
Ángel Román Bautista AguilarÁ. Bautista
Juan Carlos López MartínezJuan Carlos López
Edgar Jahir Alaffita GarcíaE. Alaffita
Rolando González OrtaR. González
José Daniel Tehuitzil RosasD. Tehuitzil
Goals: 2
Carlos Iván Rosel BermontC. Rosel
Sergio Alfonso Rodríguez AguileraS. Rodríguez
Goals: 1
Edgar Genaro Huerta MárquezE. Huerta
José Miguel Medina DávalosJ. Medina
Goals: 2
Attackers
Fernando Vázquez SánchezF. Vázquez
Fernando Leonel Cortés MonroyF. Cortés
Sergio Javier Nápoles SaucedoS. Nápoles
Goals: 1
Ricardo Saúl Monreal MoralesR. Monreal
Goals: 1
Carlos Omar Cauich CastroC. Cauich
Goals: 1
Luis Guillermo Madrigal GutiérrezG. Madrigal
Goals: 25
Taufic Eduardo Guarch RubioT. Guarch
Goals: 1
Carlos Gael Acosta ZavalaG. Acosta
Goals: 5
Raymundo Torres RangelR. Torres
Martín Eduardo Zúñiga BarriaM. Zúñiga
Goals: 6
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
23E. Hernández 353810424200000300
30I. Robles 25000002000000
1G. Marín 29000002200001
Defenders
2D. Cervantes 2725442928111201211
6O. Pineda 321369161513400800
4R. Noya 2836564140102401200
3D. Álvarez 255581441012800200
5E. MacEachen 2684112931420300
Midfielders
10D. Toledo 3685016977810000
8R. Román 282915383175930200
27A. Escobar 2417292219321000700
19Á. Bautista 23322020300000
12Juan Carlos López 2920981702100000
13E. Alaffita 21787111012600101
14R. González 255481641211700100
25D. Tehuitzil 293541404004020500
29C. Rosel 222686333700100
24S. Rodríguez 2293321101171810100
16E. Huerta 20281010200000
31J. Medina 2730343736112120900
Attackers
17F. Vázquez 1967913855800200
20F. Cortés 29211010300000
18S. Nápoles 285231531201410200
15R. Monreal 173917616810000
26C. Cauich 26354103721310101
9G. Madrigal 25320238371114250600
21T. Guarch 26206532248141210400
11G. Acosta 2630923935411650700
7R. Torres 331373212800000
28M. Zúñiga 25219431274181060501
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
D. Toledo 01 January 2018Puebla-
S. Nápoles 01 January 2018Zacatepec-
E. Alaffita 03 January 2018CimarronesLoan
C. Rosel 01 January 2018AméricaLoan
C. Cauich 01 January 2018Atlante-
Transfers Out
João Gabriel 12 January 2018São Bento-
F. Rivera 01 January 2018Mineros-

News

Pone FC Juárez a la venta los boletos
El Diario de Juárez (4 days ago)

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
France 4 - 3 Argentina
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
Uruguay 2 - 1 Portugal
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
Spain 1 - 1P Russia
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Croatia P1 - 1 Denmark
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
Brazil 2 - 0 Mexico
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Belgium 3 - 2 Japan
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
Sweden 1 - 0 Switzerland
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
Colombia 1 - 1 England
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
Uruguay 0 - 2 France
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
Brazil 1 - 2 Belgium
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
Sweden 0 - 2 England
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
Russia 2 - 2P Croatia
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
France 1 - 0 Belgium
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
Croatia 2 - 1 England
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
Belgium 2 - 0 England
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
France 4 - 2 Croatia