Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Seongnam FC

Founded  1989 / 2000
Stadium  Seongnam Tancheon Sports Complex
Capacity  16,146
Manager  Nam Ki-Il

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
31Jeon Jong-Hyeok 22901100300000
41Hwang In-Jae 24901100700000
1Kim Dong-Jun 235406602000000
21Kim Keun-Bae 3172010820600100
Defenders
13Min Joon-Young 2100000000000
22Kim Jae-Bong 214966603000100
26Lee Da-Won 2243583501100000
28Yun Young-Sun 294505500000100
4Moon Ji-Hwan 2300000100000
14Lee Hak-Min 271340151501100000
20Yeon Je-Un 231440161600020100
15Lee Ji-Min 244158441700001
2Lee Si-Young 219521101000000
Midfielders
24Park Tae-Joon 19960141226310200
29Oh Seung-Min 2300000200000
33Choi Byung-Chan 225067615410100
8Ju Hyun-Woo 27878161068620100
7Eder 3181513852540100
17Oh Chang-Hyeon 2500000000000
3Choi Joon-Gi 24832101001200200
6Kim Jeong-Hyun 251145131302020300
38Yoo Chung-In 2100000000000
40Muralha 2564911835730300
11Seo Bo-Min 281417161601040100
37Lim Dae-Joon 24871101300000
19Go Byung-Il 2100000000000
16Lee Seong-Jae 2300000000000
34Park Tae-Min 321062110200000
10Moon Sang-Yun 271234161332330000
5M. Oršulić 301442201400000
Attackers
9Jung Sung-Min 2959510735450300
25Cho Sung-Wook 2330483511000300
23Kim So-Woong 19383030800100
27Lee Jung-Tae 2300000000000
30Kim Dong-Hee 29153030300000
18Lee Hyeon-Il 2300000000000
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
Ki-Il Nam 01 January 2018Gwangju-
Eder 01 January 2018Jeonbuk Motors-
Yun Young-Sun 07 April 2018Sangju-
Muralha 01 January 2018Pohang-
Jung Sung-Min 01 January 2018Asan M.-
Moon Sang-Yun 01 February 2018Jeju Utd-
Kim Jeong-Hyun 01 January 2018Gwangju-
Seo Bo-Min 01 January 2018Pohang-
Oh Chang-Hyeon 01 January 2018Pohang-
Ju Hyun-Woo 01 January 2018Gwangju-
Hwang In-Jae 01 January 2018Ansan Greeners-
Jeon Jong-Hyeok 01 January 2018Yeonsei-
Cho Sung-Wook 01 January 2018Dankook-
Yoo Chung-In 01 January 2018Gangwon-
Lim Dae-Joon 01 January 2018Gwangju-
Choi Joon-Gi 01 January 2018ThespaKusatsu-
Transfers Out
Bae Seung-Jin 05 January 2018Yokohama-
Yang Dong-Won 01 January 2018Anyang-
Ahn Sang-Hyun 01 January 2018Daejeon-
Kim Tae-Youn 01 January 2018Gwangju-
Kim Dong-Chan 01 January 2018Suwon-
Ahn Jae-Joon 01 January 2018Daejeon-
Oh Jang-Eun 01 January 2018Daejeon-
Jo Jae-Cheol 01 January 2018Gyeongnam-
Nam Jun-Jae 05 June 2018Incheon Utd-
F. Hlohovsky 01 January 2018Daejeon-
Dario da Silva 26 January 2018KapazFree
Lee Hu-Kwon 01 January 2018Pohang-
Sim Je-Hyuk 01 January 2018Gyeongju HNP-
Jang Eun-Kyu 01 January 2018Anyang-
Kim Yoon-Su 01 January 2018Gwangju-
Lee Seung-Hyeon 01 January 2018Gangneung-
Hwang Won 01 January 2018Cheonan City-

News

Moon Heads to Russia to Meet Putin, Discuss North Korea Ties
Latin American Herald Tribune (4 weeks ago)

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
France 4 - 3 Argentina
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
Uruguay 2 - 1 Portugal
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
Spain 1 - 1P Russia
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Croatia P1 - 1 Denmark
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
Brazil 2 - 0 Mexico
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Belgium 3 - 2 Japan
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
Sweden 1 - 0 Switzerland
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
Colombia 1 - 1 England
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
Uruguay 0 - 2 France
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
Brazil 1 - 2 Belgium
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
Sweden 0 - 2 England
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
Russia 2 - 2P Croatia
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
France 1 - 0 Belgium
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
Croatia 2 - 1 England
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
Belgium 2 - 0 England
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
France 4 - 2 Croatia