Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Bucheon FC 1995

Founded  2007
Stadium  Bucheon Stadium
Capacity  35,545
Manager  Jung Gap-Seok

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
18Lee Ki-Hyun 24901100900000
33Song Hyeok-Jin 2000000000000
1Lee Young-Chang 2500000300000
21Choi Cheol-Won 231080121200100000
Defenders
3Kim Jae-Woo 2000000400000
2Jang Soon-Hyeok 254328440800100
5Lim Dong-Hyeok 241080121200010300
19Jung Joon-Hyun 234397430800000
40Lim Joon-Seo 2300000000000
4Park Kun 275867701100200
6Nilson 291170131300010100
25Kim Hyun-Chul 2300000000000
26Jung Taek-Hoon 2300000000000
Midfielders
13Lee Jung-Chan 2235711474910000
22Ahn Tae-Hyun 251170131300000100
16Jin Chang-Soo 325571321121130100
29Kim Tae-Hoon 2600000000000
10Lee Hyun-Seung 299481312110110200
7Moon Ki-Han 291170131301000200
11Kim Jun-Yub 301166131301000100
24Kim Ji-Ho 20785141500100
30Song Hong-Min 2252020600000
31Kim Kang-Min 1800000000000
44Hwang Jin-San 291715323800000
28Nan Song 2000000300000
14Kim Han-Bin 2700000200000
Attackers
9Gong Min-Hyun 287039811140210
8Willian Popp 241018121205060210
23Shin Hyun-Joon 25361010300000
15Chu Min-Yeol 1900000000000
17Lee Hyuk-Joo 2100000000000
20Kim Dong-Hyun 2200000500000
27Lee Kwang-Jae 1956311929310100
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
Lee Hyun-Seung 01 January 2018Daejeon-
Hwang Jin-San 01 January 2018Gimhae-
Kim Jun-Yub 01 January 2018Asan M.-
Park Kun 01 January 2018ThespaKusatsu-
Willian Popp 01 February 2018Avispa-
Lee Ki-Hyun 01 January 2018Jeju Utd-
Lee Young-Chang 01 January 2018Daejeon-
Kim Tae-Hoon 01 January 2018Incheon Utd-
Jang Soon-Hyeok 01 January 2018Gangneung-
Kim Jae-Woo 01 January 2018Horn-
Nan Song 02 February 2018Lifan-
Transfers Out
B. Pardayev 01 January 2018Kokand-
Ryu Won-Woo 01 January 2018Pohang-
Cho Beom-Seok 01 January 2018Asan M.-
Ko Byung-Wook 01 January 2018Daejeon Korail-
Waguininho 05 January 2018Suwon-
Kim Shin 01 January 2018Gyeongnam-
Cho Soo-Chul 01 January 2018SangjuLoan
Go Myeong-Seok 01 January 2018Daejeon-
Yang Gi-Hun 01 January 2018Daejeon Korail-

News

Korean Football Reform – K League Attendance
Tavern of the Taeguk Warriors (blog) (3 weeks ago)

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

DenmarkJun 26
10:00am
France
AustraliaJun 26
10:00am
Peru
NigeriaJun 26
2:00pm
Argentina
IcelandJun 26
2:00pm
Croatia
MexicoJun 27
10:00am
Sweden
Korea RepublicJun 27
10:00am
Germany
SerbiaJun 27
2:00pm
Brazil
SwitzerlandJun 27
2:00pm
Costa Rica
JapanJun 28
10:00am
Poland
SenegalJun 28
10:00am
Colombia
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal 1 - 0 Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran 0 - 1 Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark 1 - 1 Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France 1 - 0 Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina 0 - 3 Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria 2 - 0 Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil 2 - 0 Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia 1 - 2 Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic 1 - 2 Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany 2 - 1 Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium 5 - 2 Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England 6 - 1 Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan 2 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland 0 - 3 Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018