Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Reno FC

Stadium  Frome Sports Complex
Capacity  2,000
Manager  M. Graham

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
36Ackeem Brown 2025442201900000
13D. Taylor 282626313104000100
40Delon Brown 2710030301100000
99D. Hawthorne 18451100300000
Defenders
35R. Gordon 19972111100000
97S. Brown 1900000200000
11H. Burrell 28824159641400200
57O. Perrin 22101010200000
28N. Morris 27902110300000
23D. Foster 18955121021400100
63M. Eduardo 24451010100000
25S. Bernard 331732221933400000
34S. Bryan 22401010200000
92T. Coley 2201100100000
66C. Menzie 251933210400100
65W. Pinnock 2600000100000
5T. Hill 22849121114100100
Midfielders
6T. Campbell 221736222115200201
22R. Morris 183986512300000
39D. Reid 253085322200000
27R. Webster 18743030400000
42R. Thorpe 24241010100000
3L. Wilson 281578201822510300
93O. Warren 3300000200000
31C. Braham 2521010100000
67R. Brown 2401010100000
8J. Foster 222407282711200300
96Andra Brown 2422471601000000
2M. Reid 20855121119100000
89S. Genius 211782201000000
41D. James 253115322300000
9A. Isaacs 27961149501000000
44Donovan Brown 205306601110000
53M. Barnaby 24901100100000
19J. Diaz 31010100000
94S. Russell 231043030900000
33O. McPherson 27901101000000
Attackers
95A. Richard 301383120800000
37K. Carrughers 181462202110000
14R. Plummer 241530241866940300
45B. Brown 263525503000000
20J. Richardson 213636421200000
60K. Walker 183558351700100
16O. Maxwell 194816420400000
24M. McLeod 191346161606310100
32O. Johnson 271296151502210600
29F. Stewart 2719812623311540100
7M. Brown 1967910823800000
21D. Thorpe 281914221200000
64B. Bryan 3000000100000
38R. Graham 21901100300000
18D. Phillips 272704220600000
56M. Samuels 2900000100000
4K. Stone 22855101001100000
43A. Stewart 183124310900000
49R. Vanhorne 27551101000000
91M. Campbell 2200000100000
17R. Downswell 298241981141400000
26D. Bryan 25901100100000
15A. Chambers 211943252238620000
30K. Grant 3100000300000
12A. Whyte 18901100200000

News

Soccer: SAFC's unbeaten streak snapped with loss at Reno
mySanAntonio.com (blog) (4 weeks ago)
San Jose Earthquakes sign Sparks alum Partida
Reno Gazette Journal (2 weeks ago)
Reynish Shines as Fresno, Reno Draw
USL Soccer (2 weeks ago)

Videos


¡Al fin llegó! Francia estrenó el VAR y de qué forma an…
Saturday, 9 Jun

Jaime Gómez : Ilusiones renovadas
Friday, 8 Jun

El Mundial junta a ticos y salvadoreños… ¡Y los pone a…
Wednesday, 6 Jun

TIME-LAPSE | Ibrox Pitch Renovations
Monday, 11 Jun

Héctor Moreno el líder de la zaga mexicana | Copa Mundi…
Tuesday, 12 Jun

Entre polémicas y lesiones, México entrenó en Dinamarca…
Tuesday, 12 Jun

AMUNT RODRIGO! RODRIDO MORENO Y PES
Sunday, 10 Jun

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

DenmarkJun 26
10:00am
France
AustraliaJun 26
10:00am
Peru
NigeriaJun 26
2:00pm
Argentina
IcelandJun 26
2:00pm
Croatia
MexicoJun 27
10:00am
Sweden
Korea RepublicJun 27
10:00am
Germany
SerbiaJun 27
2:00pm
Brazil
SwitzerlandJun 27
2:00pm
Costa Rica
JapanJun 28
10:00am
Poland
SenegalJun 28
10:00am
Colombia
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal 1 - 0 Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran 0 - 1 Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark 1 - 1 Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France 1 - 0 Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina 0 - 3 Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria 2 - 0 Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil 2 - 0 Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia 1 - 2 Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic 1 - 2 Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany 2 - 1 Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium 5 - 2 Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England 6 - 1 Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan 2 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland 0 - 3 Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018