Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Kingfisher East Bengal Football Team

Founded  1920
Stadium  Yuba Bharati Krirangan (Salt Lake Stadium)
Capacity  120,000
Manager  K. Jamil

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Mirshad MichuM. Michu
Dibyendu SarkarD. Sarkar
Luis Xavier BarretoL. Barreto
Ubaid Chono KadavathU. Chono Kadavath
Defenders
Rahul GhoshR. Ghosh
LalramchullovaLalramchullova
Assists: 2
Eduardo Soares FerreiraEduardo Ferreira
Goals: 2
Deepak KumarD. Kumar
Gurwinder SinghG. Singh
Samad Ali MallickS. Mallick
Salam Ranjan SinghS. Singh
Arnab Kumar MondalArnab Mondal
Midfielders
Laldanmawia RalteL. Ralte
Goals: 3, Assists: 1
Gabriel FernandesG. Fernandes
Goals: 1
Cavin Peter LoboC. Lobo
Goals: 1
Ansumana KromahA. Kromah
Assists: 3
Mehtab SinghM. Singh
Assists: 2
Mohammed RafiqueM. Rafique
Goals: 1, Assists: 2
Surabuddin MollickS. Mollick
Mahmoud Al AmenahMahmoud Al Amenah
Goals: 3, Assists: 3
Yusa KatsumiY. Katsumi
Goals: 6, Assists: 5
Prakash SarkarP. Sarkar
Assists: 1
Yami LongvahY. Longvah
Attackers
Jobby JustinJ. Justin
Goals: 2
MacPherlin Dudu OmagbemiD. Omagbemi
Goals: 8
Brandon VanlalremdikaB. Vanlalremdika
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
Suhair VPSuhair VP
Nikhil PoojariN. Poojari
Charles do Vale de SouzaCharles
Goals: 1
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
32M. Michu 242703300800000
31D. Sarkar 3100000100000
12L. Barreto 377208800900000
U. Chono Kadavath 286307700000100
Defenders
R. Ghosh 2100000800000
4Lalramchullova 221083141042802300
14Eduardo Ferreira 341497171701020400
29D. Kumar 283124310100000
16G. Singh 322703300300100
25S. Mallick 232384220400100
24S. Singh 221309161420200100
3Arnab Mondal 28998121202300110
Midfielders
17L. Ralte 251205141314231200
G. Fernandes 30182020310000
7C. Lobo 3075113948910000
A. Kromah 264187341403000
18M. Singh 3136605202100
8M. Rafique 25664145911212000
21S. Mollick 258760601000000
6Mahmoud Al Amenah 351334161604033100
10Y. Katsumi 291589181801065200
38P. Sarkar 5129905301100
Y. Longvah 1283303500000
Attackers
22J. Justin 245229634520000
D. Omagbemi 327208801080100
30B. Vanlalremdika 2442294541311100
19Suhair VP 2500000000000
27N. Poojari 2200000000000
15Charles 242897251610100
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
D. Omagbemi 01 January 2018Chennaiyin-
G. Fernandes 02 February 2018Churchill-
Transfers Out
I. Bukenya 05 April 2018LinköpingFree
B. Armand 06 February 2018Minerva-

News

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

BelgiumJun 23
8:00am
Tunisia
Korea RepublicJun 23
11:00am
Mexico
GermanyJun 23
2:00pm
Sweden
EnglandJun 24
8:00am
Panama
JapanJun 24
11:00am
Senegal
PolandJun 24
2:00pm
Colombia
UruguayJun 25
10:00am
Russia
Saudi ArabiaJun 25
10:00am
Egypt
IranJun 25
2:00pm
Portugal
SpainJun 25
2:00pm
Morocco
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal 1 - 0 Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran 0 - 1 Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark 1 - 1 Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France 1 - 0 Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina 0 - 3 Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018