Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Csákvári TK

Founded  1947
Stadium  Tersztyánszky Ödön Sportközpont
Capacity  2,500
Manager  I. Szijjártó

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Bence HermányB. Hermány
Tamás MarkekT. Markek
Barnabás MajorB. Major
Dániel HorváthD. Horváth
Defenders
Ádám BaranyaiA. Baranyai
Zsolt TarZ. Tar
Goals: 3
Tamás RétyiT. Rétyi
Goals: 2
Bonifác CsonkaB. Csonka
Márkó GajdaM. Gajda
Ivor HorvatI. Horvat
Dávid KiprichD. Kiprich
Goals: 3
Midfielders
Tibor OldalT. Oldal
Goals: 3
Attila PolonkaiA. Polonkai
David MészárosD. Mészáros
Szilárd MagyariS. Magyari
Zsolt NagyZ. Nagy
Goals: 4
Bence PintérB. Pintér
Martin DulloM. Dullo
Viktor SejbenV. Sejben
Goals: 2
Máté PappM. Papp
György SándorG. Sándor
Goals: 8
Szilárd BokrosS. Bokros
Goals: 2
Attackers
Tibor MolnárT. Molnár
Goals: 4
Csaba MolnárC. Molnár
Goals: 2
Nándor TamásN. Tamás
Goals: 1
Gergely BobálG. Bobál
Goals: 6
Balint NyilasiB. Nyilasi
Botond KirályB. Király
Goals: 2
János MátéJ. Máté
Ádám GalambosA. Galambos
Goals: 1
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
B. Hermány 281440161600000000
T. Markek 269001010001700000
B. Major 211910101800000
D. Horváth 22880101000200001
Defenders
A. Baranyai 2517952219301000500
Z. Tar 2529263333010301000
T. Rétyi 1916182217511220000
B. Csonka 211703222022500502
M. Gajda 181802200800000
I. Horvat 261549191906000000
D. Kiprich 2413992214811630200
Midfielders
T. Oldal 2315502518712930200
A. Polonkai 381169171347800200
D. Mészáros 2112152015591400900
S. Magyari 203077433600000
Z. Nagy 251382171615140601
B. Pintér 222263301200000
M. Dullo 243555502300100
V. Sejben 218661971231920100
M. Papp 25561125731700100
G. Sándor 343164363510180400
S. Bokros 18211832211141520600
Attackers
T. Molnár 2511251911831140100
C. Molnár 273141211112520000
N. Tamás 17899131218310100
G. Bobál 221296161422260200
B. Nyilasi 28551101200000
B. Király 2310891515014020100
J. Máté 2869312937600100
A. Galambos 251756252054910300
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
B. Hermány 31 January 2018NyíregyházaFree
G. Bobál 14 February 2018Honvéd-
Transfers Out
Z. Tar 01 July 2018Puskás-
S. Fényes 16 January 2018BudaörsFree
V. Sejben 01 July 2018Videoton-
R. Jelena 01 January 2018Paksi-
Z. Daróczi 01 January 2018Puskás-

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

DenmarkJun 26
10:00am
France
AustraliaJun 26
10:00am
Peru
NigeriaJun 26
2:00pm
Argentina
IcelandJun 26
2:00pm
Croatia
MexicoJun 27
10:00am
Sweden
Korea RepublicJun 27
10:00am
Germany
SerbiaJun 27
2:00pm
Brazil
SwitzerlandJun 27
2:00pm
Costa Rica
JapanJun 28
10:00am
Poland
SenegalJun 28
10:00am
Colombia
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal 1 - 0 Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran 0 - 1 Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark 1 - 1 Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France 1 - 0 Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina 0 - 3 Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria 2 - 0 Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil 2 - 0 Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia 1 - 2 Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic 1 - 2 Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany 2 - 1 Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium 5 - 2 Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England 6 - 1 Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan 2 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland 0 - 3 Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018