Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt

Founded  1895
Stadium  Steigerwaldstadion
Capacity  19,439
Manager  S. Emmerling

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Philipp Mickel KlewinP. Klewin
Maximilian EnglM. Engl
Julian KnollJ. Knoll
Defenders
Luka Marino OdakL. Odak
Assists: 1
Kusi KwameK. Kwame
Ben-Luca MoritzB. Moritz
Charalampos ChantzopoulosC. Chantzopoulos
Berkay Tolga DabanliB. Dabanli
Goals: 1
Wilfried SarrW. Sarr
Marc FleischhauerM. Fleischhauer
Marius WegmannM. Wegmann
Till Linus SchwarzT. Schwarz
Patrick HädrichP. Hädrich
Florian NeuholdF. Neuhold
Goals: 2
Jens MöckelJ. Möckel
Goals: 1
André LauritoA. Laurito
Goals: 3
Midfielders
Daniel BrücknerD. Brückner
Assists: 1
Hans OeftgerH. Oeftger
Samir BenamarS. Benamar
Alexander LudwigA. Ludwig
Bastian KurzB. Kurz
Tobias KraulichT. Kraulich
Liridon VocajL. Vocaj
Nermin CrnkićN. Crnkić
Goals: 2, Assists: 1
Morten RüdigerM. Rüdiger
Assists: 1
Max SchwitallaM. Schwitalla
Theodor BergmannT. Bergmann
Goals: 1, Assists: 3
Marcel KaffenbergerM. Kaffenberger
Assists: 1
Lion LauberbachL. Lauberbach
Goals: 1
Ahmed Waseem RazeekA. Razeek
Goals: 3, Assists: 1
Merveille BiankadiM. Biankadi
Goals: 1, Assists: 3
Attackers
Carsten KammlottC. Kammlott
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
Christopher BieberC. Bieber
Goals: 1
Tugay UzanT. Uzan
Goals: 2
Elias HuthE. Huth
Goals: 7, Assists: 2
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
1P. Klewin 243240363600100700
23M. Engl 209011003600000
31J. Knoll 18901100100000
Defenders
17L. Odak 2823772929090011100
K. Kwame 281094141221200300
26B. Moritz 181802200100100
C. Chantzopoulos 234505500900000
4B. Dabanli 271533181804010500
28W. Sarr 21908139421900400
36M. Fleischhauer 18441010200000
14M. Wegmann 198520201700000
35T. Schwarz 1800000100000
P. Hädrich 1800000000000
5F. Neuhold 241140171342920300
21J. Möckel 302160242400210501
6A. Laurito 341715211922430600
Midfielders
10D. Brückner 37167525214141001600
39H. Oeftger 181202202200100
29S. Benamar 251152151323400400
13A. Ludwig 34790149581400600
20B. Kurz 21134823167111900200
33T. Kraulich 1942885321200100
8L. Vocaj 2452210643700100
N. Crnkić 25855111103021101
24M. Rüdiger 226281631312601100
25M. Schwitalla 1751010200000
7T. Bergmann 211363171615113400
M. Kaffenberger 24963121203001700
15L. Lauberbach 208332381562010100
18A. Razeek 23182329181171331700
19M. Biankadi 232865343223213901
Attackers
27C. Kammlott 281598212016211200
37C. Bieber 289142181321710210
9T. Uzan 244636514120000
32E. Huth 2125463627941072500
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
N. Crnkić 31 January 2018Sarajevo-
Transfers Out
M. Sumusalo 17 January 2018Chemnitz-
C. Menz 09 January 2018Fortuna Köln-
M. Baumgarten 19 January 2018Kassel-
E. Huth 01 July 2018Hannover II-

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

ArgentinaJun 21
2:00pm
Croatia
BrazilJun 22
8:00am
Costa Rica
NigeriaJun 22
11:00am
Iceland
SerbiaJun 22
2:00pm
Switzerland
BelgiumJun 23
8:00am
Tunisia
Korea RepublicJun 23
11:00am
Mexico
GermanyJun 23
2:00pm
Sweden
EnglandJun 24
8:00am
Panama
JapanJun 24
11:00am
Senegal
PolandJun 24
2:00pm
Colombia
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal 1 - 0 Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran vs Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark vs Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018