Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Karlsruher SC

Founded  1898
Stadium  Wildparkstadion
Capacity  29,699
Manager  A. Schwartz

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Sebastian GesslS. Gessl
Benjamin UphoffB. Uphoff
Dirk OrlishausenD. Orlishausen
Defenders
Matthias BaderM. Bader
Assists: 2
Giuseppe LeoG. Leo
Jonas FöhrenbachJ. Föhrenbach
Goals: 3, Assists: 2
Kai BülowK. Bülow
Goals: 2
Daniel GordonD. Gordon
Goals: 4
Martin StollM. Stoll
Assists: 1
David PisotD. Pisot
Goals: 2
Tim KircherT. Kircher
Midfielders
Tim FahrenholzT. Fahrenholz
Marco ThiedeM. Thiede
Marvin WanitzekM. Wanitzek
Goals: 3, Assists: 9
Marcel MehlemMarcel Mehlem
Goals: 2, Assists: 1
Nathaniel AmamooN. Amamoo
Florent MuslijaF. Muslija
Goals: 1, Assists: 6
Andreas HofmannA. Hofmann
Burak Can ÇamogluB. Çamoglu
Goals: 1, Assists: 3
Marc LorenzM. Lorenz
Assists: 6
Attackers
Malik KaraahmetM. Karaahmet
Anton FinkA. Fink
Goals: 8, Assists: 4
Marvin PouriéM. Pourié
Goals: 3, Assists: 1
Valentino VujinovicV. Vujinovic
Dominik Stroh-EngelD. Stroh-Engel
Goals: 1
Fabian SchleusenerF. Schleusener
Goals: 17, Assists: 4
Kai LuibrandK. Luibrand
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
28S. Gessl 2100000000000
32B. Uphoff 243330373700100100
1D. Orlishausen 359011003700000
Defenders
35M. Bader 202465292906002700
31G. Leo 23010101100000
25J. Föhrenbach 223159363511332200
13K. Bülow 3111342112911720100
3D. Gordon 333139353501340200
4M. Stoll 3528163302901100
5D. Pisot 303420383800020400
T. Kircher 1900000400000
Midfielders
T. Fahrenholz 2400000100000
21M. Thiede 26129723121101500200
10M. Wanitzek 253157373524239510
8Marcel Mehlem 2323342827187211000
22N. Amamoo 2000000000000
23F. Muslija 1928533733414516400
6A. Hofmann 322243302100100
2B. Çamoglu 21174328208131713200
7M. Lorenz 29172428208111706500
Attackers
19M. Karaahmet 1800000100000
30A. Fink 3027583633324584200
M. Pourié 27400134931331100
20V. Vujinovic 192910101000000
27D. Stroh-Engel 326732652143210200
24F. Schleusener 2627603729868174200
29K. Luibrand 24154040600000
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
M. Pourié 27 January 2018Randers-
L. Nazare-Vaz 24 January 2018Wolfsburg-
Transfers Out
O. Zawada 01 January 2018Wisła PłockFree
O. Aydoğan 31 January 2018Beşiktaş-

News

TV-Planer: Finaltag der Amateure live - DFB-Landespokalendspiele
NOZ - Neue Osnabrücker Zeitung (4 weeks ago)

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

ColombiaJun 19
8:00am
Japan
PolandJun 19
11:00am
Senegal
RussiaJun 19
2:00pm
Egypt
PortugalJun 20
8:00am
Morocco
UruguayJun 20
11:00am
Saudi Arabia
IranJun 20
2:00pm
Spain
DenmarkJun 21
8:00am
Australia
FranceJun 21
11:00am
Peru
ArgentinaJun 21
2:00pm
Croatia
BrazilJun 22
8:00am
Costa Rica
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia vs Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal vs Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran vs Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark vs Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden vs Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium vs Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia vs England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia vs Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland vs Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018