Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

FC Sochaux-Montbéliard

Founded  1928
Stadium  Stade Auguste-Bonal
Capacity  20,005
Manager  P. Zeidler

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Adrien L'HeritierA. L'Heritier
Aubin Pierre Joseph LongA. Long
Lawrence Ati-ZigiL. Ati-Zigi
Maxence Andre  PrévôtM. Prévôt
Defenders
Jason PendantJ. Pendant
Rayan SenhadjiR. Senhadji
Zakarya BergdichZ. Bergdich
Patrick KappP. Kapp
Nicolas SenzembaN. Senzemba
Mickaël AlphonseM. Alphonse
Goals: 2, Assists: 1
Adolphe Teikeu KamgangA. Teikeu
Goals: 2
Pierre GibaudP. Gibaud
Assists: 1
Florent OgierF. Ogier
Assists: 1
Midfielders
Jeando FuchsJ. Fuchs
Goals: 1, Assists: 3
Jean RuizJ. Ruiz
Goals: 1
Sofiane DahamS. Daham
Goals: 1, Assists: 2
Yakou MeïtéY. Meïté
Goals: 3
Aksel AktasA. Aktas
Martin FrançoisM. François
Bryan LasmeB. Lasme
Goals: 1
Florin Berenguer BohrerF. Berenguer
Goals: 4, Assists: 3
Mart RistlM. Ristl
Florian TardieuF. Tardieu
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
Florian MartinF. Martin
Goals: 12, Assists: 4
El-Hadji BaE. Ba
Assists: 1
Attackers
Aldo Kalulu KyatengwaA. Kalulu
Goals: 11, Assists: 3
Axel Mohamed BakayokoA. Bakayoko
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
Moussa SaoM. Sao
Assists: 2
Yoann TouzgharY. Touzghar
Goals: 6, Assists: 4
Thomas RobinetT. Robinet
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
A. L'Heritier 1800000000000
40A. Long 2100000500000
30L. Ati-Zigi 2157276103200000
16M. Prévôt 212848323201100000
Defenders
23J. Pendant 211131141404900100
25R. Senhadji 2000000000000
5Z. Bergdich 2917492519631700600
29P. Kapp 2018022001500000
3N. Senzemba 2200000000000
2M. Alphonse 281921242403221201
4A. Teikeu 272132262421420802
27P. Gibaud 307609904401100
12F. Ogier 292712323021601900
Midfielders
6J. Fuchs 2022713125631013301
18J. Ruiz 201829232214910500
19S. Daham 2217392820881712200
21Y. Meïté 22142331131892030301
8A. Aktas 1800000200000
26M. François 2100000000000
17B. Lasme 1917291811610000
7F. Berenguer 292088252416543201
13M. Ristl 213945412700100
22F. Tardieu 263238363601011600
11F. Martin 2818072120161124500
24E. Ba 2513892117411701200
Attackers
15A. Kalulu 22221131274186113200
20A. Bakayoko 205951741341711200
10M. Sao 287351761111202100
14Y. Touzghar 3122343324991064100
9T. Robinet 215971881071911200
NameDateFromFee
Transfers Out
Transfers Out
F. Andriatsima 24 January 2018Le Havre-
C. Dilo 01 January 2018Paris-
Y. Meïté 01 July 2018Reading-
A. Bakayoko 01 July 2018Inter-

News

The Boys From the Banlieues
New York Times (1 week ago)
Soccer: Morocco World Cup factbox
Reuters (3 weeks ago)
Villarreal complete Toko Ekambi signing
ESPN (press release) (blog) (1 week ago)

Videos


Top 3 buts FC Sochaux-Montbéliard | saison 2017-18 | Do…
Monday, 11 Jun

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

ColombiaJun 19
8:00am
Japan
PolandJun 19
11:00am
Senegal
RussiaJun 19
2:00pm
Egypt
PortugalJun 20
8:00am
Morocco
UruguayJun 20
11:00am
Saudi Arabia
IranJun 20
2:00pm
Spain
DenmarkJun 21
8:00am
Australia
FranceJun 21
11:00am
Peru
ArgentinaJun 21
2:00pm
Croatia
BrazilJun 22
8:00am
Costa Rica
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia vs Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal vs Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran vs Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark vs Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden vs Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium vs Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia vs England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia vs Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland vs Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018