Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

US Quevilly Rouen Metropole

Founded  1902
Stadium  Stade Robert Diochon
Capacity  12,018
Manager  M. Da Costa

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Dan DelaunayD. Delaunay
Antoine GounetA. Gounet
Joan HartockJ. Hartock
Defenders
Jordan LefortJ. Lefort
Goals: 2, Assists: 3
William SéryW. Séry
Goals: 1
Jonathan ClaussJ. Clauss
Goals: 1, Assists: 8
Jules MendyJ. Mendy
Pierre-Daniel N'Guinda N'DiffonP. N'Guinda
Jacques SalzeJ. Salze
Mohamed Ali YacoubiM. Yacoubi
Pierre VignaudP. Vignaud
Josué AlbertJ. Albert
Jordan GobronJ. Gobron
Midfielders
Rafik BoujedraR. Boujedra
Assists: 2
Romain BasqueR. Basque
Goals: 3, Assists: 1
Anthony RogieA. Rogie
Goals: 1, Assists: 5
Aristote MadianiA. Madiani
Gary Gerard MarigardG. Marigard
Stanislas OliveiraS. Oliveira
Goals: 2, Assists: 1
Jeff LouisJ. Louis
Goals: 2
Thimotee TauffliebT. Taufflieb
Goals: 2, Assists: 2
Eric Tié BiE. Tié Bi
Ange-Freddy PlumainA. Plumain
Attackers
Nicolas BarthelemyN. Barthelemy
Goals: 1
Dorian CaddyD. Caddy
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
Fidel LoppyF. Loppy
Mouhamadou Lamine N'DaoM. N'Dao
Goals: 7
Yannick MamilonneY. Mamilonne
Goals: 5, Assists: 1
Marvin GakpaM. Gakpa
Goals: 9, Assists: 4
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
1D. Delaunay 2354066002300000
16A. Gounet 29000001500000
30J. Hartock 312880323200000000
Defenders
24J. Lefort 243274373610123600
5W. Séry 3022502525001210700
25J. Clauss 252245292454618510
18J. Mendy 2354076101300200
3P. N'Guinda 211236161515400200
4J. Salze 3136754111400000
2M. Yacoubi 27461101100000
17P. Vignaud 35742109121200300
19J. Albert 261260141400200000
20J. Gobron 251145131302500100
Midfielders
27R. Boujedra 24119823121192102500
14R. Basque 223057363515131900
10A. Rogie 2626183431312615800
29A. Madiani 22457134941600000
22G. Marigard 3000000100000
6S. Oliveira 303035343402021401
13J. Louis 2553711653620101
28T. Taufflieb 251604301812171822500
21E. Tié Bi 271268251510111800400
11A. Plumain 23169101911100200
Attackers
7N. Barthelemy 278571611310000
23D. Caddy 234012031732511000
F. Loppy 2300000100000
M. N'Dao 23913121116170300
15Y. Mamilonne 26108421101161151700
8M. Gakpa 2428953633312394300
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
M. Yacoubi 31 January 2018FatehFree
M. N'Dao 22 January 2018Valenciennes-
Transfers Out
M. Duhamel 15 January 2018FoggiaFree
B. Irie Bi 01 February 2018ESSG-
J. Lefort 01 July 2018Amiens-
Y. Mamilonne 01 July 2018Amiens-
R. Gilot 11 January 2018Bognor RegisFree

News

Videos


Top 3 buts Quevilly Rouen Métropole | saison 2017-18 …
Friday, 8 Jun

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

JapanJun 24
11:00am
Senegal
PolandJun 24
2:00pm
Colombia
UruguayJun 25
10:00am
Russia
Saudi ArabiaJun 25
10:00am
Egypt
IranJun 25
2:00pm
Portugal
SpainJun 25
2:00pm
Morocco
DenmarkJun 26
10:00am
France
AustraliaJun 26
10:00am
Peru
NigeriaJun 26
2:00pm
Argentina
IcelandJun 26
2:00pm
Croatia
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal 1 - 0 Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran 0 - 1 Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark 1 - 1 Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France 1 - 0 Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina 0 - 3 Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria 2 - 0 Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil 2 - 0 Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia 1 - 2 Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium 3 - 1 Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018