Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Gazélec FCO Ajaccio

Founded  1910
Stadium  Stade Ange Casanova
Capacity  6,000
Manager  A. Cartier

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Maxime CassaraM. Cassara
Steeve ElanaS. Elana
Defenders
Jérôme MombrisJ. Mombris
Goals: 2, Assists: 4
Joffrey HesseJ. Hesse
Thibault CampaniniT. Campanini
Assists: 1
Wassim  El FantrosiW. El Fantrosi
Steven N'GuessanS. N'Guessan
Damien DumontD. Dumont
Damien PerquisD. Perquis
Assists: 1
Jérémie BréchetJ. Bréchet
Goals: 2
François ClercF. Clerc
Ousseynou BaO. Ba
Assists: 1
Gautier LlorisG. Lloris
Grégoire PuelG. Puel
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
Midfielders
Jean-Francois FinidoriJ. Finidori
Alexandre TroffaA. Troffa
Jean-Gabriel PierazziJ. Pierazzi
Dylan BahamboulaDylan Bahamboula
Goals: 1
Youssouf M'ChangamaY. M'Changama
Goals: 2, Assists: 6
Wesley JobelloW. Jobello
Goals: 2, Assists: 1
Olivier Michel KemenO. Kemen
Goals: 3, Assists: 3
Julien AnzianiJ. Anziani
David Cafimipon GomisC. Gomis
Goals: 4, Assists: 1
Joris MarveauxJ. Marveaux
Goals: 2
Attackers
Alexis AraujoAlexis Araujo
Ibrahima TouréI. Touré
Goals: 4, Assists: 1
Jean-David UrasJ. Uras
Dalibor VeselinovićD. Veselinović
Goals: 1
Romain ArmandR. Armand
Goals: 3, Assists: 1
Ismael MessaoudI. Messaoud
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
1M. Cassara 26000003600000
30S. Elana 373240363600000000
Defenders
22J. Mombris 3028803232000241101
J. Hesse 1800000000000
27T. Campanini 1952786221401300
W. El Fantrosi 1900000000000
S. N'Guessan 17611101100000
15D. Dumont 1800000300000
24D. Perquis 341674202005501700
5J. Bréchet 382475292904220100
29F. Clerc 356307700100000
3O. Ba 2222102624207011000
4G. Lloris 221121131210100100
2G. Puel 262672303002311700
Midfielders
J. Finidori 19312020200000
33A. Troffa 17241010800000
J. Pierazzi 1800000400000
7Dylan Bahamboula 2260713673910000
10Y. M'Changama 272737353237426300
11W. Jobello 2412352213991221100
20O. Kemen 21139725141141233600
23J. Anziani 1813741312600000
19C. Gomis 251898352114151441500
6J. Marveaux 351759212014120510
Attackers
14Alexis Araujo 21144724177141300300
12I. Touré 321125141311241101
J. Uras 192120201100000
9D. Veselinović 304208440910100
8R. Armand 31111323111251631300
I. Messaoud 1800000000000
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
D. Veselinović 29 January 2018Incheon UtdFree
Transfers Out
R. Mulumba 23 January 2018Eupen-
Y. Court 05 January 2018Bourg-
C. Hountondji 11 January 2018NYCFCFree
O. Kemen 01 July 2018Lyon-
F. Diabaté 13 January 2018Leicester-
D. Gbampok 01 January 2018Grasse-

News

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Real MadridMay 26
2:45pm
Liverpool
ItalyMay 28
2:45pm
Saudi Arabia
PortugalMay 28
2:45pm
Tunisia
FranceMay 28
3:00pm
Ireland Republic
USAMay 28
6:30pm
Bolivia
MexicoMay 28
9:00pm
Wales
ArgentinaMay 29
7:00pm
Haiti
PeruMay 29
9:00pm
Scotland
FranceJun 1
3:00pm
Italy
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt vs Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia vs Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco vs Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal vs Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal vs Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran vs Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France vs Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru vs Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark vs Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina vs Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia vs Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica vs Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil vs Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany vs Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden vs Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium vs Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia vs England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia vs Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland vs Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018