Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Clermont Foot 63

Founded  1990
Stadium  Stade Gabriel Montpied
Capacity  11,980
Manager  P. Gastien

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Pierre PatronP. Patron
Mehdi JeanninM. Jeannin
Paul BernardoniP. Bernardoni
Defenders
Fabien CentonzeF. Centonze
Assists: 1
Jérôme  PhojoJ. Phojo
Martin KavdanskiM. Kavdanski
Karim DjellabiK. Djellabi
Ludovic SoaresL. Soares
Nelson SissokoN. Sissoko
Nicolas GavoryN. Gavory
Assists: 12
Thomas FontaineT. Fontaine
Julien LaporteJ. Laporte
Goals: 3
Midfielders
Alassane N'DiayeA. N'Diaye
Goals: 2, Assists: 2
Manuel PerezM. Perez
Goals: 1, Assists: 2
Mathias Pereira LageM. Pereira Lage
Goals: 10, Assists: 2
Thomas GuerbertT. Guerbert
Anthony CivetA. Civet
Nicolas CoulanghonN. Coulanghon
Jonathan Damián Iglesias AbreuJ. Iglesias
Goals: 2
Joseph Romeric LopyJ. Lopy
Goals: 2
Attackers
Rémy DugimontR. Dugimont
Goals: 11, Assists: 4
Franck HonoratF. Honorat
Goals: 3, Assists: 5
Ludovic AjorqueL. Ajorque
Goals: 14, Assists: 3
Mohamed BayoM. Bayo
David DoulineD. Douline
Goals: 2, Assists: 1
Lorenzo RajotL. Rajot
Assists: 1
Romain SpanoR. Spano
Assists: 1
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
P. Patron 2000000000000
30M. Jeannin 27000003800000
1P. Bernardoni 213420383800000000
Defenders
18F. Centonze 2220453022851201511
23J. Phojo 2518942821751200200
2M. Kavdanski 3110361312121800100
17K. Djellabi 34622111700000
20L. Soares 24621010300000
22N. Sissoko 2181010400000
7N. Gavory 2328323332112012301
5T. Fontaine 273127353501000700
15J. Laporte 242588322930730401
Midfielders
11A. N'Diaye 262241382612181222200
10M. Perez 272329272705112810
26M. Pereira Lage 21265438317207102200
12T. Guerbert 2900000000000
32A. Civet 213910101000000
N. Coulanghon 2100000000000
19J. Iglesias 292871343226520701
8J. Lopy 267601971231520000
Attackers
21R. Dugimont 3130473535060114300
9F. Honorat 211950352213161535201
25L. Ajorque 24313237361121143800
M. Bayo 1900000000000
28D. Douline 25786169742221400
34L. Rajot 2011681701601110
24R. Spano 239241311301000
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
R. Spano 01 January 2018Andrézieux-
Transfers Out
B. Martin 31 January 2018Volvic-
F. Doré 31 January 2018Angers-
M. Espinosa 29 January 2018LavalFree
P. Bernardoni 01 July 2018Bordeaux-

News

'Virus vandal' strikes again in Clermont
WKMG News 6 & ClickOrlando (1 week ago)
OXXO Blooms as Orlando Booms
Franchising.com (2 days ago)
News 6 Now -- 6/15/18
WKMG News 6 & ClickOrlando (6 days ago)
No defence against an own goal
Qantara.de (3 days ago)
Eagles want a Durban home
Independent Online (1 week ago)
Romain Spano prêté par Clermont
Actufoot (3 days ago)

Videos


Top 3 buts Clermont Foot | saison 2017-18 | Domino'…
Tuesday, 12 Jun

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

BelgiumJun 23
8:00am
Tunisia
Korea RepublicJun 23
11:00am
Mexico
GermanyJun 23
2:00pm
Sweden
EnglandJun 24
8:00am
Panama
JapanJun 24
11:00am
Senegal
PolandJun 24
2:00pm
Colombia
UruguayJun 25
10:00am
Russia
Saudi ArabiaJun 25
10:00am
Egypt
IranJun 25
2:00pm
Portugal
SpainJun 25
2:00pm
Morocco
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal 1 - 0 Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran 0 - 1 Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark 1 - 1 Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France 1 - 0 Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina 0 - 3 Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018