Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Idrottsföreningen Kamraterna i Helsingfors

Founded  1897
Stadium  Brahen kenttä
Capacity  1,500
Manager  T. Kankkunen

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
35A. Otronen 2500000100000
1T. Maanoja 313604400100100
12D. Kollar 24901100300000
71A. Anderson 1900000000000
T. Hämäläinen 00000000000
O. Brusiin 00000000000
Defenders
A. Singa-Dembo 2100000000000
4T. Vesala 32652111200000
P. Forsman 2100000000000
J. Lahdenmäki 274505500000000
34T. Andberg 202443301200200
33J. Salmi 2000000000000
3P. Kuusijärvi 321802200200100
30A. Albäck 1800000000000
32R. Myöhänen 1700000000000
Midfielders
V. Azemi 00000000000
20T. Jyry 183284402100100
8J. Halme 332715321200200
18M. Hänninen 273855411100000
19J. Kanth 30751101000000
M. Lindqvist 1900000000000
6J. Lepola 2800000100000
13E. Terävä 302574311200100
27R. Heidari 2200000000000
15D. Rantanen 202834310100100
11O. Jurvainen 333444401110100
22J. Ärilä 2000000000000
5Nando Cózar 272304221310100
Attackers
21T. Kurki 19973121300100
9P. Sihvola 344505500040200
S. Häkälä 00000000000
28H. Mohamed 211062110300000
10T. Mustonen 32281010300000
16A. Ulmanen 193065414110000
17J. Bäckman 303755410100200
B. Nava 00000000000
N. Saira 19261010100000
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
J. Lahdenmäki 13 April 2018FredrikstadFree
J. Kanth 08 February 2018KiffenFree
R. Heidari 17 January 2018Gnistan-
J. Ärilä 01 February 2018HIFK 2Loan
H. Mohamed 17 January 2018ViikingitFree
A. Singa-Dembo 15 February 2018HIFK 2Loan
V. Azemi 09 April 2018HIFK 2Loan
N. Saira 01 April 2018Gnistan-
P. Forsman 09 February 2018HIFK 2Loan
M. Lindqvist 17 January 2018HIFK 2Loan
Nando Cózar 09 April 2018KPVFree
J. Salmi 17 January 2018HIFK 2Loan
A. Anderson 17 January 2018HIFK 2Loan
A. Albäck 17 January 2018HIFK 2Loan
R. Myöhänen 17 January 2018HIFK 2Loan
O. Brusiin 01 February 2018HIFK 2Loan
S. Häkälä 15 February 2018HIFK 2Loan
T. Hämäläinen 17 January 2018HIFK 2Loan
B. Nava 09 April 2018HIFK 2Loan
Transfers Out
J. Mäkelä 01 April 2018Kemi-
N. A Lody 01 January 2018KäPaFree
X. Gela 17 January 2018LahtiFree
T. Vesala 05 May 2018HIFK 2Loan
A. Ristola 01 January 2018TPSFree
P. Kuusijärvi 05 May 2018HIFK 2Loan
C. Eriksson 08 January 2018Jönköpings SFree
T. Mikkelsson 01 January 2018MuSaFree
J. Piirainen 16 January 2018Klubi-04Free
E. Hyökyvirta 17 January 2018IlvesFree
K. Heinolainen 17 January 2018KemiFree

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Korea RepublicJun 23
11:00am
Mexico
GermanyJun 23
2:00pm
Sweden
EnglandJun 24
8:00am
Panama
JapanJun 24
11:00am
Senegal
PolandJun 24
2:00pm
Colombia
UruguayJun 25
10:00am
Russia
Saudi ArabiaJun 25
10:00am
Egypt
IranJun 25
2:00pm
Portugal
SpainJun 25
2:00pm
Morocco
DenmarkJun 26
10:00am
France
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal 1 - 0 Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran 0 - 1 Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark 1 - 1 Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France 1 - 0 Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina 0 - 3 Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018