Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

MTÜ SK FC Levadia Tallinn

Founded  1999
Stadium  Kadrioru staadion
Capacity  4,880
Manager  A. Rogic

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
12S. Lepmets 311170131300000000
30P. Pikker 32000001300000
Defenders
25M. Podholjuzin 25960121111100300
14D. Kruglov 331139131301040100
4I. Morozov 286608802010500
2M. Lipp 192010101200000
16M. Jürgenson 301098131211100300
3R. Nesterovski 2800000000000
23I. Dudarev 2481712841500200
18M. Veering 1800000400000
22M. Käos 19161010200000
Midfielders
20P. Dõmov 2413541301100100
27M. Edur 1900000000000
28M. Svraka 301109131303080400
15C. Kuusma 1901010200000
7P. Marin 221033122200000
33M. Roosnupp 2168312845440000
9E. Kharin 22834101003010311
6R. Peetson 2313070701310100
5Y. Tkachuk 231080121200020600
80D. Lehter 1700000100000
11K. Nesterov 285159634410100
10A. Gando 2152412482830200
Attackers
24G. Kurus 1600000000000
21N. Andreev 29895121208050300
17R. Debelko 249571311252110100
19M. Vaherna 1900000600000
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
M. Jürgenson 19 January 2018VPS-
R. Nesterovski 02 January 2018FCI Tallinn-
D. Kruglov 02 January 2018FCI Tallinn-
M. Svraka 29 January 2018Rudeš-
K. Nesterov 02 January 2018FCI Tallinn-
P. Dõmov 02 January 2018FCI Tallinn-
E. Kharin 01 January 2018FCI TallinnFree
Y. Tkachuk 15 February 2018KarpatyLoan
R. Debelko 15 February 2018KarpatyLoan
T. Bulavkin 01 January 2018FCI Tallinn-
A. Mones 01 January 2018FCI Tallinn-
A. Ossipov 01 January 2018FCI Tallinn-
N. Tjumentsev 01 January 2018FCI Tallinn-
A. Ostrovski 01 January 2018FCI Tallinn-
A. Krutogolov 01 January 2018Flora-
D. Petrunin 19 April 2018Spartak MFree
Transfers Out
I. Pecha 01 January 2018Atlantas-
A. Artjunin 01 January 2018Tallinna Kalev-
A. Raudsepp 01 January 2018Tallinna Kalev-
E. Kobzar 01 March 2018SpartaksFree
R. Hunt 01 January 2018KaljuFree
K. Tamme 01 January 2018PaideFree
J. Krznarić 01 February 2018Rudeš-
S. Jakovlev 01 February 2018Trans-
L. Tabi 17 January 2018KuPSFree
A. Roosalu 01 March 2018Tulevik-
D. Sheviakov 02 January 2018Tallinna Kalev-

News

Leverock showing predatory instincts
Royal Gazette (1 week ago)

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

BelgiumJun 23
8:00am
Tunisia
Korea RepublicJun 23
11:00am
Mexico
GermanyJun 23
2:00pm
Sweden
EnglandJun 24
8:00am
Panama
JapanJun 24
11:00am
Senegal
PolandJun 24
2:00pm
Colombia
UruguayJun 25
10:00am
Russia
Saudi ArabiaJun 25
10:00am
Egypt
IranJun 25
2:00pm
Portugal
SpainJun 25
2:00pm
Morocco
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal 1 - 0 Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran 0 - 1 Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark 1 - 1 Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France 1 - 0 Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina 0 - 3 Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018