Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Rochdale AFC

Founded  1907
Stadium  Crown Oil Arena
Capacity  10,249
Manager  K. Hill

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Brendan MooreB. Moore
Josh LillisJ. Lillis
Steve CollisS. Collis
Defenders
Niall CanavanN. Canavan
Reece BrownR. Brown
Jim McNultyJ. McNulty
Goals: 1
Scott WisemanS. Wiseman
Keith KearneyK. Kearney
Joe RaffertyJ. Rafferty
Goals: 1
Harrison McGaheyH. McGahey
Mark KitchingM. Kitching
Goals: 2, Assists: 2
Kgosietsile NtlheK. Ntlhe
Ryan DelaneyR. Delaney
Goals: 2
Sam HartS. Hart
Midfielders
Keith KeaneK. Keane
Aaron MorleyA. Morley
Billy KnottB. Knott
Oliver RathboneO. Rathbone
Goals: 1, Assists: 2
Daniel AdsheadD. Adshead
Brian Barry-MurphyB. Barry-Murphy
Bradden InmanB. Inman
Goals: 4, Assists: 6
Joe ThompsonJ. Thompson
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
Mihai Alexandru DobreM. Dobre
Goals: 1
Callum CampsC. Camps
Goals: 2, Assists: 2
Matt DoneM. Done
Goals: 6, Assists: 2
Andy CannonA. Cannon
Goals: 2, Assists: 1
Attackers
Steve DaviesS. Davies
Goals: 7, Assists: 1
Matty GillamM. Gillam
Goals: 1
Calvin AndrewC. Andrew
Goals: 3, Assists: 6
Ian HendersonI. Henderson
Goals: 13, Assists: 2
Stephen HumphrysS. Humphrys
Goals: 2, Assists: 2
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
22B. Moore 2654066003800000
1J. Lillis 303600404000300100
23S. Collis 3700000500000
Defenders
5N. Canavan 272263301400000
8R. Brown 262493210300000
4J. McNulty 333451404004510500
12S. Wiseman 32730137601300000
46K. Kearney 1800000000000
2J. Rafferty 242753333033910300
6H. McGahey 223675424111300400
32M. Kitching 228501310341522200
3K. Ntlhe 249822011952200100
21R. Delaney 211464181621320200
31S. Hart 2110431211200200
Midfielders
18K. Keane 311153302400001
28A. Morley 1800000200000
30B. Knott 251424131600000
14O. Rathbone 20245533303141412600
25D. Adshead 1681010800000
20B. Barry-Murphy 3900000100000
17B. Inman 262325372512161746100
15J. Thompson 29346103731011100
98M. Dobre 198850501310000
10C. Camps 223519424119122800
16M. Done 2934894640613662200
27A. Cannon 221561211837621400
Attackers
19S. Davies 3011353282463171300
36M. Gillam 2020981711510000
9C. Andrew 312422312657536200
40I. Henderson 3334333939000132302
S. Humphrys 20763161159822100
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
R. Delaney 09 January 2018Burton Albion-
M. Dobre 18 January 2018BournemouthLoan
S. Humphrys 31 January 2018FulhamLoan
Transfers Out
B. Inman 01 July 2018Peterborough-
J. Slew 31 January 2018RadcliffeFree
J. Williams 03 January 2018Liverpool-
D. Daniels 01 February 2018Wigan-
J. Bunney 16 January 2018Northampton-

News

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

BelgiumJun 23
8:00am
Tunisia
Korea RepublicJun 23
11:00am
Mexico
GermanyJun 23
2:00pm
Sweden
EnglandJun 24
8:00am
Panama
JapanJun 24
11:00am
Senegal
PolandJun 24
2:00pm
Colombia
UruguayJun 25
10:00am
Russia
Saudi ArabiaJun 25
10:00am
Egypt
IranJun 25
2:00pm
Portugal
SpainJun 25
2:00pm
Morocco
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal 1 - 0 Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran 0 - 1 Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark 1 - 1 Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France 1 - 0 Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina 0 - 3 Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018