Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Kidderminster Harriers FC

Founded  1886
Stadium  Aggborough Stadium
Capacity  6,453
Manager  N. MacFarlane

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Jonathan BrownJ. Brown
Brandon HallB. Hall
Tom PalmerT. Palmer
Nathan VaughanN. Vaughan
Defenders
James O'ConnorJ. O'Connor
Ashley CarterA. Carter
Fraser HorsfallF. Horsfall
Goals: 3
Josh WebbJ. Webb
Cameron HowkinsC. Howkins
James PearsonJ. Pearson
Goals: 1
Lee VaughanL. Vaughan
Goals: 2
Harry HigginsonH. Higginson
Joel TaylorJ. Taylor
Gabriel DankoG. Danko
Midfielders
Liam TrusloveL. Truslove
Goals: 1
Sam AustinS. Austin
James McQuilkinJ. McQuilkin
Goals: 4
Tom SmithT. Smith
Elton N'GwatalaE. N'Gwatala
Goals: 6
Owen OsborneO. Osbourne
Declan WeeksD. Weeks
Goals: 1
Ryan CroasdaleR. Croasdale
Goals: 7
Harry StratfordH. Stratford
Jack FinchJ. Finch
Attackers
Joe IronsideJ. Ironside
Goals: 19
Emmanuel SonupeE. Sonupe
Goals: 10
Kennedy DigieK. Digie
Daniel BradleyD. Bradley
Goals: 8
George WaringG. Waring
Goals: 4
Andre BrownA. Brown
Goals: 8
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
J. Brown 00000100000
B. Hall 243510393900000000
T. Palmer 00000700000
N. Vaughan 36901100600000
Defenders
J. O'Connor 331780202001000000
A. Carter 2200000000000
F. Horsfall 212998343401030000
J. Webb 222243210600000
C. Howkins 00000100000
J. Pearson 251939232120410000
L. Vaughan 311487181620320000
H. Higginson 1700000100000
J. Taylor 222268302555500000
G. Danko 00000100000
Midfielders
L. Truslove 22356103731710000
S. Austin 21235435241111900000
J. McQuilkin 2933054040012240000
T. Smith 00000200000
E. N'Gwatala 2529303836218460000
O. Osbourne 00000100000
D. Weeks 2224773229381010000
R. Croasdale 233469393902170000
H. Stratford 00000200000
J. Finch 21223030500000
Attackers
J. Ironside 24312439372143190000
E. Sonupe 2222913827112113100000
K. Digie 212424220800000
D. Bradley 271598231765680000
G. Waring 233951521311640000
A. Brown 22177633171662580000
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
N. Vaughan 22 March 2018ChesterFree
K. Digie 24 March 2018Nuneaton-
Transfers Out
T. Williams 16 January 2018SolihullFree
A. Wright 09 February 2018NuneatonFree

News

Guide to FOX's World Cup commentators and talent
World Soccer Talk (3 weeks ago)

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

EnglandJun 24
8:00am
Panama
JapanJun 24
11:00am
Senegal
PolandJun 24
2:00pm
Colombia
UruguayJun 25
10:00am
Russia
Saudi ArabiaJun 25
10:00am
Egypt
IranJun 25
2:00pm
Portugal
SpainJun 25
2:00pm
Morocco
DenmarkJun 26
10:00am
France
AustraliaJun 26
10:00am
Peru
NigeriaJun 26
2:00pm
Argentina
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal 1 - 0 Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran 0 - 1 Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark 1 - 1 Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France 1 - 0 Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina 0 - 3 Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria 2 - 0 Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil 2 - 0 Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia 1 - 2 Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018